12 cheatsSteam64-bit

Adrenaline Rampage Trainer

12 cheats for Adrenaline Rampage, including Infinite Health, Health, and Revives. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health

Your current and max health, and the damage reduction and incoming health multipliers. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Damage reduction multiplier 0 – 100Incoming health multiplier 0 – 100
Revives

Your revives count. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Revives 0 – 9,999

Ammo 2

Infinite Ammo

Keeps your rifle magazine, rifle ammo stock and grenades at their max: every 100 ms, each count is raised to its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Ammo

Your rifle magazine, rifle ammo stock and grenades with their max counts, and your critical ammo. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Rifle ammo 0 – 99,999Rifle ammo max 0 – 99,999Rifle ammo stock 0 – 99,999Rifle ammo stock max 0 – 99,999Grenades 0 – 99,999Grenades max 0 – 99,999Critical ammo 0 – 99,999

Combat 2

Damage

Your base damage, weak point damage, kick damage and launcher damage. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage 0 – 1,000,000Weak point damage 0 – 1,000,000Kick damage 0 – 1,000,000Launcher damage 0 – 1,000,000
Fire Rate and Reload

Your fire rate, fire rate multiplier and base reload time. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Fire rate 0 – 1,000Fire rate multiplier 0 – 1,000Reload time 0 – 100

Movement 1

Movement

The character movement component's walk speed (standing and crouched) and jump velocity, your jump count and your dash speed. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100Dash speed 0 – 100,000

Progress 3

Skill Points

Your skill points. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Skill points 0 – 99,999
Level and Experience

Your level, experience, experience needed for the next level and received experience multiplier. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 1,000,000,000Experience for next level 0 – 1,000,000,000Received experience multiplier 0 – 1,000
Rerolls

Your skill rerolls and max rerolls. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Rerolls 0 – 9,999Max rerolls 0 – 9,999

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal, lower is slow motion, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Game speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the Adrenaline Rampage trainer

Is the trainer for Adrenaline Rampage free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Revives, and Infinite Ammo. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Adrenaline Rampage does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games