14 cheatsSteam64-bit

AFTERBLAST Trainer

14 cheats for AFTERBLAST, including Infinite Health, Infinite Shield, and Health and Shield. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

14 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, health (base and current value) is raised to your final max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Shield

Keeps your shield at its max: every 100 ms, shield (base and current value) is raised to your final max shield. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Health and Shield

Your current and max health and shield. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Shield 0 – 999,999Max shield 0 – 999,999
Defense

Your health and shield regeneration, damage reduction, received damage multiplier (0 = no damage taken), revive amount and revive limit. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health regeneration 0 – 999,999Shield regeneration 0 – 999,999Damage reduction 0 – 1,000Received damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Revive amount 0 – 9,999Revive limit 0 – 9,999

Combat 2

Damage and Critical Hits

Your damage, base damage, base damage multiplier, weapon damage multiplier, critical hit chance and critical hit damage multiplier. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage 0 – 999,999Base damage 0 – 999,999Base damage multiplier 0 – 10,000Weapon damage multiplier 0 – 10,000Critical hit chance 0 – 1,000Critical hit damage multiplier 0 – 10,000
Projectiles and Cooldowns

Your projectile number, pierce and bounce, cooldown multiplier (lower is faster) and reload duration. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Projectile number 0 – 1,000Projectile pierce 0 – 1,000Projectile bounce 0 – 1,000Cooldown multiplier 0 – 1,000Reload duration 0 – 1,000

Weapons 2

Infinite Ammo

Keeps your equipped weapon's ammo up: every 100 ms, it is raised back to the most it has held since you turned this on. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Equipped Weapon

Your equipped weapon's ammo and level. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Ammo 0 – 99,999Level 0 – 9,999

Loot 2

Crystal Loot Multipliers

How much gold, core and eternity crystal loot you get, as multipliers. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Gold crystals 0 – 10,000Core crystals 0 – 10,000Eternity crystals 0 – 10,000
Resource Items

The amounts of the first three resource items in your inventory (in the order the game keeps them). Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Resource 1 0 – 999,999,999Resource 2 0 – 999,999,999Resource 3 0 – 999,999,999

Progress 1

Level and Experience

Your level, experience, the experience needed for the next level and your experience multiplier. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999Experience to level up 0 – 999,999,999Experience multiplier 0 – 10,000

Movement 2

Movement Speed

Your movement speed and movement speed multiplier attributes (written to base and current value), and the character's walk speed. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Movement speed 0 – 100,000Movement speed multiplier 0 – 1,000Walk speed 0 – 20,000
Jumping

Your jump velocity and how many jumps you can make in the air. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slower, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Game speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the AFTERBLAST trainer

Is the trainer for AFTERBLAST free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 14 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Shield, Health and Shield, and Defense. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of AFTERBLAST does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games