13 cheatsSteam64-bit

Aris Arcanum Trainer

13 cheats for Aris Arcanum, including Enable Character Values, God Mode, and Infinite Health. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

13 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Enable Character Values

Hooks the player character's update, which hands over the character, so the character values can be read and set.

God Mode

Holds your Can Take Damage flag off while on, and turns it back on when turned off. Hooks what Enable Character Values hooks.

Infinite Health

Every 100 ms, your current health is raised to your max health. Hooks what Enable Character Values hooks.

Infinite Stamina

Every 100 ms, your current stamina is raised to your stamina pool. Hooks what Enable Character Values hooks.

Health and Stamina

Your current and max health, current stamina and stamina pool. Turn on Enable Character Values first; shows once the game has updated your character.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 0 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 100,000Stamina pool 0 – 100,000
Stamina Costs

Stamina recovery per second, stamina spent per second of running and the stamina cost of a dodge. Turn on Enable Character Values first; shows once the game has updated your character.

Recovery per second 0 – 10,000Run cost per second 0 – 10,000Dodge cost 0 – 10,000

Combat 3

One Hit Kill

The table's patch in the NPC damage code: an enemy that takes damage has its health set to 0.

Damage Multiplier

Your character's damage multiplier. Turn on Enable Character Values first; shows once the game has updated your character.

Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000
Current Spell

The projectile of the spell you are casting: base and stagger damage, damage multiplier and pierce count. Cast a spell first. Turn on Enable Character Values first; shows once the game has updated your character.

Base damage 0 – 999,999Stagger damage 0 – 999,999Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Pierce 0 – 999

Movement 2

Movement Speed

Your movement behaviour's speed and speed multiplier, the casting speed modifier, and the run and skate speed multipliers. Turn on Enable Character Values first; shows once the game has updated your character.

Speed 0 – 1,000Speed multiplier 0 – 100Casting speed modifier 0 – 100Run speed multiplier 0 – 100Skate speed multiplier 0 – 100
Dodge

Your dodge speed boost and dash distance. Turn on Enable Character Values first; shows once the game has updated your character.

Dodge speed boost 0 – 1,000Dash distance 0 – 1,000

Inventory 2

Enable Inventory Values

Hooks the inventory's Gain Ink code, which hands over the inventory manager, so ink, knowledge, insight and narrative items can be read and set. Collect some Ink after turning it on.

Ink, Knowledge and Insight

Your ink, knowledge, insight and narrative items. Turn on Enable Inventory Values first, then collect some Ink so the game hands over the inventory.

Ink 0 – 99,999,999Knowledge 0 – 99,999,999Insight 0 – 99,999,999Narrative items 0 – 9,999

FAQ

About the Aris Arcanum trainer

Is the trainer for Aris Arcanum free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 13 options, such as Enable Character Values, God Mode, Infinite Health, and Infinite Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Aris Arcanum does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games