26 cheatsSteam64-bit

ASHWAKE Trainer

26 cheats for ASHWAKE, including Infinite Health, Health, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

26 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Every 100 ms, your current health is raised to your max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health

Your current and max health from the inventory component, and the character's own health point value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Health points 0 – 999,999
Infinite Stamina

Every 100 ms, your stamina and sprint stamina are raised to their max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Stamina

Your current and max stamina, and your current and max sprint stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999Sprint stamina 0 – 999,999Max sprint stamina 0 – 999,999

Survival 6

No Thirst

Every 100 ms, your thirst meter is raised back to its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

No Hunger

Every 100 ms, your hunger meter is raised back to its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Thirst and Hunger

Your current thirst and hunger meters (full is the max). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Thirst 0 – 999,999Hunger 0 – 999,999
Survival Switches

The inventory's own switches for thirst, hunger and fall damage: set one to Off and that system stops. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Thirst · 2 choices Off, OnHunger · 2 choices Off, OnFall damage · 2 choices Off, On
No Radiation

Every 100 ms, the radiation you have taken in is set back to 0. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Radiation

The radiation you have taken in. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Radiation 0 – 999,999

Ammo 4

Infinite Ammo

Remembers your assault rifle, pistol, shotgun and sniper rifle ammo when turned on and raises each back to that count whenever it drops. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ammo

Your ammo per weapon class. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Assault rifle 0 – 99,999Pistol 0 – 99,999Shotgun 0 – 99,999Sniper rifle 0 – 99,999
Infinite Grenades

Remembers your frag, smoke, contact and flash grenade counts when turned on and raises each back to that count whenever it drops. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Grenades

Your grenade counts per type. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Frag 0 – 999Smoke 0 – 999Contact 0 – 999Flash 0 – 999

Items 5

Infinite Supplies

Remembers your med kits, chem lights and bolts when turned on and raises each back to that count whenever it drops. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Supplies

Your med kits, chem lights and bolts. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Med kits 0 – 999Chem lights 0 – 999Bolts 0 – 9,999
Keep Equipment Durability

Remembers the durability of every equipment slot (weapons, armour, gear, artifacts) when turned on and raises each back to it whenever it drops. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Equipment Slot

Pick an equipment slot, then set the item amount and durability of what it holds. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Slot · 17 choices Primary weapon, Secondary weapon, Helmet, Tactical rig…Amount 0 – 99,999Durability 0 – 100,000
Max Carry Weight

The inventory's max weight. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Max weight 0 – 100,000

Progress 4

Cash

Your cash, from the game instance. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Cash 0 – 99,999,999
Skill Points

Your skill tree points and skill reset points. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Skill points 0 – 9,999Reset points 0 – 9,999
Experience

The two values in the player's experience system (the table calls them entries 0 and 1; likely level and endurance experience). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Experience 1 0 – 99,999,999Experience 2 0 – 99,999,999
Weapon and Endurance Levels

Your work level per weapon class and your endurance level. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Assault rifles 0 – 1,000Handguns 0 – 1,000Shotguns 0 – 1,000Sniper rifles 0 – 1,000Endurance 0 – 1,000

Movement 2

Movement Speed

Your walk speed, standing and crouched (character movement component), and your sprint speed. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000
Reload Speed

Your reload speed (higher is faster). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Reload speed 0 – 100

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal, lower is slow motion, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the ASHWAKE trainer

Is the trainer for ASHWAKE free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 26 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Infinite Stamina, and Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of ASHWAKE does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games