9 cheatsSteam64-bit

Blast Head Trainer

9 cheats for Blast Head, including Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, and Health and Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

9 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, health (base and current value) is raised to your current max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, stamina (base and current value) is raised to your current max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health and Stamina

Your current and max health and stamina. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999
Defense and Mobility

Your armor, health regen, dodge, move speed, dash multiplier, dash cooldown and pickup range. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Armor 0 – 999,999Health regen 0 – 999,999Dodge 0 – 1,000Move speed 0 – 100,000Dash multiplier 0 – 1,000Dash cooldown 0 – 1,000Pickup range 0 – 100,000
Offense

Your damage multiplier, attack speed, critical chance and multiplier, armor penetration, range bonus, projectile speed bonus, reload multiplier and abilities cooldown. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage multiplier 0 – 10,000Attack speed 0 – 1,000Critical chance 0 – 1,000Critical multiplier 0 – 1,000Armor penetration 0 – 999,999Range bonus 0 – 100,000Projectile speed bonus 0 – 100,000Reload multiplier 0 – 1,000Abilities cooldown 0 – 1,000

Weapons 1

Weapon Stats

The stats of the weapon the table's weapon component chain reaches: attack interval, reload time, damage multiplier, critical chance and damage, range, regen chance, projectile speed, double shot chance, currency multiplier, ammo and turret lifetime. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Attack interval 0 – 1,000Reload time 0 – 1,000Damage multiplier 0 – 10,000Critical chance 0 – 1,000Critical damage 0 – 10,000Range 0 – 100,000Regen chance 0 – 1,000Projectile speed 0 – 100,000Double shot chance 0 – 1,000Currency multiplier 0 – 10,000Ammo 0 – 99,999Turret lifetime 0 – 10,000

Progress 3

Reward Multipliers

Your currency and experience multipliers. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Currency multiplier 0 – 10,000Experience multiplier 0 – 10,000
Level and Experience

Your level, experience and the experience needed to level up, from the experience manager. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999Experience to level up 0 – 999,999,999
Currency

Your currency (kept in the game instance) and, for the current run, the wallet, crystals, rune shards and rerolls (kept in the game state). Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Currency 0 – 999,999,999Wallet (this run) 0 – 999,999,999Crystals 0 – 999,999,999Rune shards 0 – 999,999Rerolls 0 – 999,999

FAQ

About the Blast Head trainer

Is the trainer for Blast Head free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 9 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, Health and Stamina, and Defense and Mobility. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Blast Head does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games