17 cheatsSteam64-bit

Blood of Mehran Trainer

17 cheats for Blood of Mehran, including Unlimited Health, Keep Health Full, and Health. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Unlimited Health

Sets the character's own Unlimited Health flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Keep Health Full

Every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Infinite Rage

Every 100 ms, current rage is raised to max rage. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Rage

Your current and max rage. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Rage 0 – 999,999Max rage 0 – 999,999
Attack Stamina Cost Factor

Scales the stamina your attacks cost; 0 for free attacks. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Factor 0 – 100

Combat 4

Infinite Arrows

Every 100 ms, your arrow count is raised to the base max arrow count. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Arrows

Your arrow count and base max arrow count. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Arrows 0 – 9,999Base max arrows 0 – 9,999
Weapon Damage

Pick an attack, then set its damage (light and heavy attacks for each sword and the shield, and the arrow). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Attack · 7 choices Light left sword, Heavy left sword, Light right sword, Heavy right sword…Damage 0 – 999,999
Damage Factors

Multipliers on combo, special, sprint and perfect-parry attacks, and on your damage while in rage. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Combo attacks 0 – 1,000Special attacks 0 – 1,000Sprint attacks 0 – 1,000Perfect parry 0 – 1,000Rage 0 – 1,000

Progress 3

Experience and Coins

Your XP and coins, from the save game the player controller holds. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

XP 0 – 99,999,999Coins 0 – 99,999,999
Rage Count

The save game's rage count. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Rage count 0 – 9,999
Weapon Levels

The level of your left sword, right sword, shield and bow, from the save game. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Left sword 0 – 100Right sword 0 – 100Shield 0 – 100Bow 0 – 100

Movement 1

Movement Speed

Your walk speed (character movement), run and sprint speed and max speed factor (the game's movement manager). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Run speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000Max speed factor 0 – 100

Stealth 1

Enemy Perception

How far enemies see, and how fast their alarm rises when you are near or far; lower values make stealth easier. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Sight radius 0 – 100,000Near alarm rate 0 – 1,000Far alarm rate 0 – 1,000

World 2

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal, lower is slow motion, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Speed 0 – 20
Position

Your X, Y and Z position. Save where you stand, then teleport back to it later. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

X -10,000,000 – 10,000,000Y -10,000,000 – 10,000,000Z -10,000,000 – 10,000,000Save positionTeleport to saved

FAQ

About the Blood of Mehran trainer

Is the trainer for Blood of Mehran free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Unlimited Health, Keep Health Full, Health, and Infinite Rage. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Blood of Mehran does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games