10 cheatsSteam64-bit

Call to Arms: Panzer Elite Trainer

10 cheats for Call to Arms: Panzer Elite, including God Mode, Infinite Health, and Infinite Fuel. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

10 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Tank 5

God Mode

Holds your tank's Invulnerable flag on, so it takes no damage. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Health

Keeps your tank's health at its max. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Fuel

Keeps your tank's fuel at its capacity. Solo/offline only.

Tank Values

Your tank's health, fuel, weight and speed. Turn it on, then drive or wait a moment before the values show; type a value to change it, and use the toggles above to hold one. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 1,000,000Max health 0 – 1,000,000Fuel 0 – 1,000,000Fuel capacity 0 – 1,000,000Fuel consumption rate 0 – 1,000,000Weight 0 – 10,000,000Speed 0 – 100,000
Tank Attributes

One of your tank's attributes (reload speeds, rounds, traverse and elevation speeds, deviation, repair speeds and more), picked here. A value typed in is written to both of the attribute's values, as the table does. Needs Tank Values on. Solo/offline only.

Attribute · 21 choices Primary Weapon Reload Speed, Secondary Weapon Reload Speed, Select Ammunition Reload Speed, Primary Weapon Max Rounds…Value -1,000,000 – 1,000,000

Weapons 5

Infinite Cannon Ammo

Keeps the main cannon's loaded rounds at its max. Fire once first so the trainer finds the cannon. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Machine Gun Ammo

Keeps the turret machine gun's loaded rounds at its max. Fire it once first so the trainer finds it. Solo/offline only.

No Cannon Recoil

The main cannon does not recoil. Solo/offline only.

No Machine Gun Recoil

The turret machine gun does not recoil. Solo/offline only.

Weapon Values

Rounds, reload time and time between shots of the main cannon and the turret machine gun. Turn it on and fire each gun once before its values show; after switching guns, wait a few seconds for them to refresh. Solo/offline only.

Cannon rounds 0 – 100,000Cannon max rounds 0 – 100,000Cannon reload time 0 – 1,000Cannon time between shots 0 – 1,000Machine gun rounds 0 – 100,000Machine gun max rounds 0 – 100,000Machine gun reload time 0 – 1,000Machine gun time between shots 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Call to Arms: Panzer Elite trainer

Is the trainer for Call to Arms: Panzer Elite free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 10 options, such as God Mode, Infinite Health, Infinite Fuel, and Tank Values. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Call to Arms: Panzer Elite does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games