18 cheatsSteam64-bit

Chip 'n Clawz vs. The Brainioids Trainer

18 cheats for Chip 'n Clawz vs. The Brainioids, including Infinite Health, Health and Armour, and Health Regeneration. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

18 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, health is raised to max health. Solo/offline only. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Health and Armour

Your health, max health and armour. Set a value to change it. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Armour 0 – 999,999
Health Regeneration

Your health regeneration rates and the cooldown before it starts. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Base rate 0 – 100,000Rate 0 – 100,000Cooldown 0 – 1,000

Combat 4

Damage and Speed Buffs

Your melee damage, ranged damage and speed buffs. Solo/offline only. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Melee damage 0 – 1,000Ranged damage 0 – 1,000Speed 0 – 1,000
Attack Cooldowns

Your primary and secondary attack cooldown lengths and the mana cost of your attack; lower them for faster attacks. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Primary cooldown 0 – 1,000Secondary cooldown 0 – 1,000Mana cost 0 – 999,999
Infinite Ammo

Keeps your ammo at its max: every 100 ms, ammo left is raised to max ammo. Solo/offline only. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Ammo

Your ammo left and max ammo. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Ammo left 0 – 99,999Max ammo 0 – 99,999

Weapons 2

Primary Weapon

Your primary weapon's damage, building damage, cooldown, max ammo and range. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Damage 0 – 999,999Building damage 0 – 999,999Cooldown 0 – 1,000Max ammo 0 – 99,999Range 0 – 1,000,000
Air Melee Weapon

Your air melee attack's damage, building damage and cooldown. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Damage 0 – 999,999Building damage 0 – 999,999Cooldown 0 – 1,000

Resources 2

Crystals and Mana

Your team's crystals, mana income multiplier and max collected mana, and your castle's mana limit. Solo/offline only. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Crystals 0 – 999,999,999Mana income multiplier 0 – 1,000Max collected mana 0 – 999,999,999Castle mana limit 0 – 999,999,999
Stars and Coins Earned

The stars and coins earned in the current level, read through the game state. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Stars 0 – 999Coins 0 – 999,999,999

Castle 3

Infinite Castle Health

Keeps your castle's hit points at their max, every 100 ms. Solo/offline only. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Castle

Your castle's hit points, max hit points, max units, max elite units and spawn time multiplier (lower spawns minions faster). Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Hit points 0 – 99,999,999Max hit points 1 – 99,999,999Max units 0 – 9,999Max elite units 0 – 9,999Spawn time multiplier 0 – 100
Minion and Building Caps

Your team's minion cap and buildings-per-team limit. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Minion cap 0 – 9,999Buildings limit 0 – 9,999

Movement 4

No Fuel Drain

Sets your hero's fuel drain rate modifier to 0 every 100 ms, and puts the game's value back when turned off. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Fuel

Your hero's current fuel and fuel drain rate modifier. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Fuel 0 – 100,000Drain rate 0 – 100
Walk Speed and Jump

Your walk speed and jump velocity. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Walk speed 0 – 100,000Jump velocity 0 – 100,000
Vehicle Speed

The vehicle's max speed and speed boost. Read through your hero, which the table's hook stores once you move, so it shows once you are in a match.

Max speed 0 – 100,000Speed boost 0 – 100,000

FAQ

About the Chip 'n Clawz vs. The Brainioids trainer

Is the trainer for Chip 'n Clawz vs. The Brainioids free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 18 options, such as Infinite Health, Health and Armour, Health Regeneration, and Damage and Speed Buffs. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Chip 'n Clawz vs. The Brainioids does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games