10 cheatsSteam64 bit

Circus Electrique Trainer

10 cheats for Circus Electrique, including Resources, Beds, and Fame. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

10 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Circus 3

Resources

Your shillings, food, tools and substance. Set a value to change it. Read through the circus data the table's hub hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are at the Circus Centre (open any section of the hub to refresh it).

Shillings 0 – 99,999,999Food 0 – 99,999,999Tools 0 – 99,999,999Substance 0 – 99,999,999
Beds

Available and max beds in your circus. Read through the circus data the table's hub hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are at the Circus Centre (open any section of the hub to refresh it).

Available beds 0 – 999Max beds 0 – 999
Fame

Your circus's fame experience and fame level. Read through the circus data the table's hub hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are at the Circus Centre (open any section of the hub to refresh it).

Fame experience 0 – 999,999,999Fame level 0 – 999

Troupe 1

Edit Owned Character

Pick an owned character by its slot (the bottom row, counted from the left), then set its level, experience, stat points, health, devotion, mood and act stats. Empty slots show nothing. Read through the circus data the table's hub hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are at the Circus Centre (open any section of the hub to refresh it).

Slot · 20 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Level 0 – 999Experience 0 – 999,999,999Circus stat points 0 – 9,999Health 0 – 99,999Devotion 0 – 99,999Mood -9,999 – 9,999Thrill 0 – 9,999Fun 0 – 9,999Amazement 0 – 9,999Laugh 0 – 9,999

Combat 6

Keep Health Full

Keeps the picked fighter's health at its max: every 100 ms, its health (base and current value) is raised to max health. Pick your own fighter, not an enemy. Read through the character the table's fight hook stores: in a fight, right-click a character to pick it.

Fighter Health and Devotion

The picked fighter's current and max health and its devotion. Set a value to change it. Read through the character the table's fight hook stores: in a fight, right-click a character to pick it.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Devotion 0 – 999,999
Fighter Attack

The picked fighter's damage multiplier, min and max damage, hit chance, critical hit chance and critical hit multiplier (the attributes' current values; the game may recalculate them when effects change). Read through the character the table's fight hook stores: in a fight, right-click a character to pick it.

Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Min damage 0 – 999,999Max damage 0 – 999,999Hit chance 0 – 1,000Critical hit chance 0 – 1,000Critical hit multiplier 0 – 1,000
Fighter Defense

The picked fighter's dodge chance, damage reduction and agility (the attributes' current values). Read through the character the table's fight hook stores: in a fight, right-click a character to pick it.

Dodge chance 0 – 1,000Damage reduction 0 – 1,000Agility 0 – 1,000
Fighter Level and Stat Points

The picked fighter's character level and circus stat points. Read through the character the table's fight hook stores: in a fight, right-click a character to pick it.

Level 0 – 999Circus stat points 0 – 9,999
Combat Damage Multipliers

The fight's damage dealt and damage received multipliers (the combat mode's amusement config): raise damage dealt, lower damage received. Read through the combat mode of the character you picked. Read through the character the table's fight hook stores: in a fight, right-click a character to pick it.

Damage dealt 0 – 1,000Damage received 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Circus Electrique Trainer

Is the trainer for Circus Electrique free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 10 options, such as Resources, Beds, Fame, and Edit Owned Character. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Circus Electrique does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games