5 cheatsSteam32-bit

Cook, Serve, Delicious! Trainer

5 cheats for Cook, Serve, Delicious!, including Set Money, Set Mysterious Tickets, and Set Silver Tickets. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

5 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Money & Items 4

Set Money

While on, your money is set to the amount here each time the game reads it. The current money shows once the game has read it (play a day or open the store).

Amount 0 – 999,999,999Money 0 – 999,999,999
Set Mysterious Tickets

While on, your Mysterious Tickets are set to the amount here each time the game reads them. The current count shows once the game has read it.

Amount 0 – 9,999Mysterious Tickets 0 – 9,999
Set Silver Tickets

While on, your Silver Tickets are set to the amount here each time the game reads them. The current count shows once the game has read it.

Amount 0 – 9,999Silver Tickets 0 – 9,999
Set Buzz

While on, your restaurant's Buzz is set to the amount here each time the game reads it. The current Buzz shows once the game has read it.

Amount 0 – 99,999Buzz 0 – 99,999

Service 1

Max Customer Patience

Customers' patience timers are held at 99 seconds while on, so orders never time out.

FAQ

About the Cook, Serve, Delicious! trainer

Is the trainer for Cook, Serve, Delicious! free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 5 options, such as Set Money, Set Mysterious Tickets, Set Silver Tickets, and Set Buzz. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Cook, Serve, Delicious! does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games