24 cheatsSteam64-bit

Crisol: Theater of Idols Trainer

24 cheats for Crisol: Theater of Idols, including Infinite Health, No Damage, and Health. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

24 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, health is raised to your max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

No Damage

Turns off the game's can-be-damaged flag on your character while on, and turns it back on when off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Health

Your current and max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Heal Play Rate

How fast the heal animation plays (higher heals faster). Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Heal play rate 0 – 100
Healing Values

The gameplay data's syringe heal value, heal increment per level, health gained each blood rain loop and blood per level. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Syringe heal value 0 – 999,999Heal increment per level 0 – 999,999Health increase each loop 0 – 999,999Blood per level 0 – 999,999

Blood 3

Infinite Blood

Keeps your blood at its max: every 100 ms, blood (base and current value) is raised to your max blood. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Blood

Blood, max blood, blood level and corrupted blood from your attribute set. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Blood 0 – 999,999Max blood 0 – 999,999Max blood (player) 0 – 999,999Blood level 0 – 9,999Max blood level 0 – 9,999Corrupted blood 0 – 999,999Max corrupted blood 0 – 999,999
Bullet Cost Offset

The attribute that offsets how much blood a shot costs. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Bullet cost offset 0 – 9,999

Combat 8

Unlimited Ammo

Sets the game's own unlimited ammo flag while on and clears it when off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Force Instakill

Sets the game's force-instakill flag while on (enemies die in one hit) and clears it when off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Damage

Your damage multiplier (damage increment percent) and flat damage bonus (damage increment raw). Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Damage multiplier 0 – 10,000Flat damage bonus 0 – 999,999
Skip Ammo Consumption

The chance in percent that a shot costs no ammo, and the same for the health-based version. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Skip ammo chance 0 – 1,000Skip ammo chance (health) 0 – 1,000
Blood Steal Percent

The share of damage you steal back as blood. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Blood steal percent 0 – 1,000
Swap Weapon Speed

How fast you swap weapons. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Swap weapon speed 0 – 100
Blood Rain Infinite Ammo

Sets the gameplay data's blood rain infinite ammo flag while on and clears it when off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Knife

Your knife's damage, damage when broken, attack distance and critical percent. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Damage 0 – 999,999Damage (broken) 0 – 999,999Attack distance 0 – 100,000Critical percent 0 – 1,000

Currency 2

Essence

The essence your player data component holds right now. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Essence 0 – 999,999,999
Kept Player Data

The player data the game instance keeps: essence, crows, Ulises blood, heal syringe level, shop level and whether the shop discount is bought. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Essence 0 – 999,999,999Crows 0 – 999,999,999Ulises blood 0 – 999,999,999Heal syringe level 0 – 999Shop level 0 – 999Shop discount upgraded · 2 choices No, Yes

Inventory 1

Inventory Items

Pick one of the 12 inventory slots and set its number of uses. The table's note: silver bullets and crow relics are among these slots once you have picked up at least one. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Slot · 12 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Number of uses 0 – 99,999

Skills 2

Skills

Pick one of the 10 skills in the gameplay data and set its essence and relic prices, or mark it unlocked. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Skill · 10 choices Skill 1, Skill 2, Skill 3, Skill 4…Price (essence) 0 – 999,999,999Price (relics) 0 – 999,999,999Unlocked · 2 choices No, Yes
Skill Values

The gameplay data's skill values: skip death chance, life steal percentage, parry heal percentage, chance a shot impact refunds ammo, syringe generation chance and reload discount in combat. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Skip death chance 0 – 1,000Life steal percentage 0 – 1,000Parry heal percentage 0 – 1,000Ammo-free shot chance 0 – 1,000Syringe generation chance 0 – 1,000Reload discount in combat 0 – 1,000

Movement 2

Movement Attributes

Walk, run and crouch speed from your attribute set. Set a value to change it: it is written to both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Run speed 0 – 20,000Crouch speed 0 – 20,000
Walk Speed

The character movement component's max walk speed, standing and crouched. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched walk speed 0 – 20,000

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slower, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Game speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the Crisol: Theater of Idols trainer

Is the trainer for Crisol: Theater of Idols free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 24 options, such as Infinite Health, No Damage, Health, and Heal Play Rate. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Crisol: Theater of Idols does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games