16 cheatsSteam64-bit

Dead Z Meat Trainer

16 cheats for Dead Z Meat, including Infinite Health, Infinite Energy, and Infinite Shield. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Energy

Keeps your energy at its max: every 100 ms, current energy is raised to max energy. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Shield

Keeps your shield at its max: every 100 ms, current shield is raised to max shield. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health, Energy and Shield

Your current and max health, energy and shield. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Energy 0 – 999,999Max energy 0 – 999,999Shield 0 – 999,999Max shield 0 – 999,999
Painkiller

The table's painkiller value on the character (likely the painkiller effect's time or strength). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Painkiller 0 – 999,999

Weapons 4

Infinite Ammo

Every 100 ms, the equipped weapon's ammo is raised to its magazine size when it is below it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Weapon Ammo

The equipped weapon's ammo and magazine size. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Ammo 0 – 99,999Magazine 0 – 99,999
Weapon Stats

The equipped weapon's stats: damage, reload time, max fire rate, bullets per shot, spread, recoil, range, penetration and area damage and radius. The character keeps a copy of the equipped weapon's stats, so a change likely lasts until you switch weapons. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage 0 – 999,999Reload time 0 – 100Max fire rate 0 – 1,000Bullets per shot 0 – 100Spread 0 – 1,000Recoil 0 – 1,000Range 0 – 1,000,000Penetration 0 – 1,000Area damage 0 – 999,999Area radius 0 – 100,000
Damage and Reload Multipliers

The character's damage multiplier and reload time multiplier (lower reloads faster). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Reload time multiplier 0 – 100

Profile 4

Gold

Your gold, from the game instance's profile. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Gold 0 – 999,999,999
Money Multiplier

The profile's dollar multiplier: how much money you get per pickup or kill. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Multiplier 0 – 1,000
Defibrillators

How many defibrillators (revives) your profile has. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Defibrillators 0 – 9,999
Level, Experience and Day

Your profile's level, experience and current day. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999Day 0 – 9,999

Movement 3

Movement Speed

Your walk speed, standing and crouched, from the character movement component. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000
Jump Count

How many jumps you get before landing (Unreal's jump max count); 2 or more lets you jump in mid-air. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Jumps 0 – 100
Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower slows the game down, higher speeds it up. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the Dead Z Meat trainer

Is the trainer for Dead Z Meat free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Energy, Infinite Shield, and Health, Energy and Shield. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Dead Z Meat does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games