13 cheatsSteam64 bit

Dream Cycle Trainer

13 cheats for Dream Cycle, including Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, and Infinite Mana. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

13 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, the health attribute (base and current value) is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, the stamina attribute (base and current value) is raised to max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Mana

Keeps your mana at its max: every 100 ms, the mana attribute (base and current value) is raised to max mana. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Levitation Energy

Keeps your levitation energy at its max every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health, Stamina and Mana

Current values of your health, stamina and mana attributes and their max. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999Mana 0 – 999,999Max mana 0 – 999,999
Attack and Defense Power

Current values of your attack power and defense power attributes. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Attack power 0 – 999,999Defense power 0 – 999,999

Weapons 2

Infinite Ammo

Keeps your weapon ammo and weapon charges at their max every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Equipped Item Stats

Damage, attack rate, reload time and mana cost of the equipment the player controller references. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage 0 – 999,999Attack rate 0 – 1,000Reload time 0 – 1,000Mana cost 0 – 999,999

Resources 3

Max Currency and Elements

Sets a shop currency or element to 999,999,999 whenever the game reads it. Open a shop with it on; it only works for currencies and elements you already have some of.

Gold and Souls

Your gold and souls. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Gold 0 – 999,999,999Souls 0 – 999,999,999
Potions

Your health and mana potion counts. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health potions 0 – 9,999Mana potions 0 – 9,999

Progress 1

Level and Experience

Your character level, available perk points, total experience and reward experience. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Level 0 – 9,999Perk points 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999Reward experience 0 – 999,999,999

Movement 1

Movement

Walk speed, jump velocity and the movement speed multiplier of your movement component, plus the move speed and jump multiplier attributes. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Movement speed multiplier 0 – 100Move speed attribute 0 – 100Jump multiplier attribute 0 – 100

FAQ

About the Dream Cycle Trainer

Is the trainer for Dream Cycle free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 13 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, Infinite Mana, and Infinite Levitation Energy. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Dream Cycle does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games