17 cheatsSteam64-bit

ENDER MAGNOLIA: Bloom in the Mist Trainer

17 cheats for ENDER MAGNOLIA: Bloom in the Mist, including Invincibility, Infinite HP, and Infinite Heals. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Invincibility

The invincibility timer after a hit is not counted down, so after the first hit nothing hurts you (the first hit still does).

Infinite HP

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Keeps HP at max HP while on; the numbers show and set current and max HP.

HP 0 – 999,999Max HP 0 – 999,999
Infinite Heals

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Keeps the heal count at its max while on; the numbers show and set heals, max heals and heal potency.

Heals 0 – 99Max heals 0 – 99Heal potency 0 – 999,999
Infinite SP

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Keeps SP at max SP while on. 1000 SP is one bar.

SP 0 – 999,999Max SP 0 – 999,999
Level and EXP

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Shows and sets your level and current EXP.

Level 1 – 999EXP 0 – 999,999,999

Stats 2

Bonus Stats

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. The bonus stats from your gear: HP, ATK, ATK to staggered enemies, ATK to enemies with a status effect, break damage, DEF and SP.

HP bonus -999,999 – 999,999ATK bonus -999,999 – 999,999ATK bonus to staggered enemies -999,999 – 999,999ATK bonus to enemies with a status effect -999,999 – 999,999Break damage bonus -999,999 – 999,999DEF bonus -999,999 – 999,999SP bonus -999,999 – 999,999Heal potency bonus -999,999 – 999,999
Status Resistances

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Reduced chance of being inflicted with Blaze, Freeze and Shock.

Blaze resistance -999,999 – 999,999Freeze resistance -999,999 – 999,999Shock resistance -999,999 – 999,999

Movement 4

Movement and Swimming Speed

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Movement speed bonus: 1 doubles the base speed, 0 is normal. Swimming speed: 2 doubles it, 1 is normal.

Movement speed bonus 0 – 10Swimming speed 0 – 10
Unlimited Jump

The jump counter is not increased, so you can jump again and again in the air. Works only once you have the Aerial Jump.

Jump Stats

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Jumps used, max jumps and jump height (default 0.15).

Jumps used 0 – 99Max jumps 0 – 99Jump height 0 – 10
Position

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Your X (horizontal) and Y (vertical) position.

X -10,000,000 – 10,000,000Y -10,000,000 – 10,000,000

Abilities 2

Unlimited Relic

Relic uses are not used up.

No Ability Cooldown

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. Holds the cooldown of the four equipped ability slots at 0.

Inventory 4

Unlimited Ability Components

Ability components are not used up.

Currencies

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. The quantity in each of the three currency slots (materials, scrap and fragments, in the order the game keeps them).

Currency slot 1 0 – 999,999,999Currency slot 2 0 – 999,999,999Currency slot 3 0 – 999,999,999
Upgrade Items

Read through the player pointer the trainer picks up once you are in game. The quantity in each of the first five upgrade item slots (Charmed Fragment, Charmed Ore, Magic Vial, Tripartite Magic Vial, Grimoire, in the order you got them).

Upgrade slot 1 0 – 9,999Upgrade slot 2 0 – 9,999Upgrade slot 3 0 – 9,999Upgrade slot 4 0 – 9,999Upgrade slot 5 0 – 9,999
Free Shop Item

Holds the price of the shop item the game last touched at 0. Open the shop and select an item first; the numbers show its stock and max stock.

Stock 0 – 999Max stock 0 – 999

FAQ

About the ENDER MAGNOLIA: Bloom in the Mist trainer

Is the trainer for ENDER MAGNOLIA: Bloom in the Mist free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Invincibility, Infinite HP, Infinite Heals, and Infinite SP. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of ENDER MAGNOLIA: Bloom in the Mist does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games