13 cheatsSteam64 bit

Enotria: The Last Song Trainer

13 cheats for Enotria: The Last Song, including Infinite Health, Health, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

13 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Health 0 – 99,999Max health 0 – 99,999
Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max.

Stamina

Your current and max stamina. Set a value to change it. Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Stamina 0 – 99,999Max stamina 0 – 99,999
Memoria

Your Memoria (the currency). Set a value to change it. Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Memoria 0 – 999,999,999

Stats 3

Attack and Defense

Your attack power, defense, damage multiplier and defense multiplier. Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Attack power 0 – 99,999Defense 0 – 99,999Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Defense multiplier 0 – 1,000
Archetype Values

Your Bruiser, Assassin, Elementalist, Battlemage and Trickster values. Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Bruiser 0 – 9,999Assassin 0 – 9,999Elementalist 0 – 9,999Battlemage 0 – 9,999Trickster 0 – 9,999
Extended Stats

Pick one of the player's other attributes (multipliers, elemental and status power, luck, carry capacity and more) and edit its Base and Current values. The game recomputes Current from Base when your effects change. Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Attribute · 32 choices Light Attack Multiplier, Heavy Attack Multiplier, Warmup Multiplier, Perfect Parry Stamina Refund Multiplier…Base -99,999 – 99,999Current -99,999 – 99,999

Movement 3

Player Speed

Your character's own time dilation, which speeds up both movement and attacks (1 is normal). Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Speed 0.1 – 10
Movement Speed

Your walk speed. Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Speed 0 – 10,000
Jump Height

Your jump velocity (higher jumps higher). Shows the game's value once the trainer has found the player (the hook stores the player controller once you are playing).

Jump 0 – 10,000

Items 2

Infinite Items

Sets an item's count to 99 whenever the game updates it, so using an item leaves you with 99.

Last Used Item

The level, quantity and max quantity of the item you used last. Shows the game's value once you have used an item. Set a value to change it.

Level 0 – 999Quantity 0 – 9,999Max quantity 0 – 9,999

FAQ

About the Enotria: The Last Song trainer

Is the trainer for Enotria: The Last Song free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 13 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Infinite Stamina, and Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Enotria: The Last Song does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games