14 cheatsSteam64-bit

Eyes Of The ElderWood Trainer

14 cheats for Eyes Of The ElderWood, including Infinite Health, Infinite Sanity, and Infinite Mana. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

14 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Infinite Sanity

Keeps your sanity at its max: every 100 ms, current sanity is raised to max sanity. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Infinite Mana

Keeps your mana at its max: every 100 ms, current mana is raised to max mana. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, current stamina is raised to max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Health, Sanity, Mana and Stamina

Your current and max health, sanity, mana and stamina. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Sanity 0 – 999,999Max sanity 1 – 999,999Mana 0 – 999,999Max mana 1 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 1 – 999,999

Revolver 2

Unlimited Ammo

Keeps the revolver's magazine full: every 100 ms, the magazine is raised to its capacity. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Revolver Ammo

The revolver's rounds in the magazine, its capacity and your reserve rounds. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Magazine 0 – 9,999Capacity 0 – 9,999Reserve 0 – 99,999

Rituals 2

Ritual Cooldowns

The cooldowns of the gather, fire bullet, thunder and flora rituals; set them to 0 to cast again right away. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Gather 0 – 1,000Fire bullet 0 – 1,000Thunder 0 – 1,000Flora 0 – 1,000
Mana Regen and Thunder

How fast mana comes back, and the thunder ritual's damage and range. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Mana regen 0 – 100,000Thunder damage 0 – 999,999Thunder range 0 – 1,000,000

Inventory 1

Edit Inventory

Pick an inventory slot (the table numbers them 0 to 9 without names), then set how many of its item you have. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Slot · 10 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Count 0 – 99,999

Movement 4

Movement Speed

Your walk, sprint and crouch speeds. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000Crouch speed 0 – 20,000
Jump Velocity

Your jump velocity (how high you jump), from the character movement component. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000
Interaction Distance

How far away you can interact with things. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Distance 0 – 100,000
Field of View

Your default field of view, in degrees. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

FOV 10 – 170

FAQ

About the Eyes Of The ElderWood trainer

Is the trainer for Eyes Of The ElderWood free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 14 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Sanity, Infinite Mana, and Infinite Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Eyes Of The ElderWood does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games