11 cheatsSteam64-bit

Holy Shoot Trainer

11 cheats for Holy Shoot, including Infinite Health, Health, and Faith, Strength and Agility. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health (base and current value) is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health

Your health and max health. Set a value to change it. It is a Gameplay Ability System attribute: the current value is shown and setting it writes both the base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Faith, Strength and Agility

Your character's faith, strength and agility attributes. It is a Gameplay Ability System attribute: the current value is shown and setting it writes both the base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Faith 0 – 99,999Strength 0 – 99,999Agility 0 – 99,999
Experience and Level

Your experience, the experience gain modifier and your character level. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Experience 0 – 99,999,999Experience gain modifier 0 – 1,000Level 0 – 9,999
Combat Modifiers

Movement speed, attack speed, damage, damage reduction and critical chance bonus attributes of your character. It is a Gameplay Ability System attribute: the current value is shown and setting it writes both the base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Movement speed 0 – 100,000Attack speed 0 – 1,000Damage modifier 0 – 100,000Damage reduction 0 – 1,000Critical chance bonus 0 – 1,000

Currency 2

Currencies

Your Divine Offerings, Sanctified Coins and Seraphic Notes. Set a value to change it. It is a Gameplay Ability System attribute: the current value is shown and setting it writes both the base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Divine Offerings 0 – 99,999,999Sanctified Coins 0 – 99,999,999Seraphic Notes 0 – 99,999,999
Discount Modifier

The shop discount modifier attribute. It is a Gameplay Ability System attribute: the current value is shown and setting it writes both the base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Discount 0 – 1,000

Weapons 3

Infinite Ammo

Keeps the weapon's current ammo at the amount it had when turned on (the clip size if it was empty): every 100 ms, a lower count is raised back. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Ammo

The weapon's current ammo, max ammo and clip size. Set a value to change it. It is a Gameplay Ability System attribute: the current value is shown and setting it writes both the base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Current ammo 0 – 99,999Max ammo 0 – 99,999Clip size 0 – 99,999
Weapon Stats

The weapon's damage, fire rate, reload speed, critical chance and multiplier, accuracy, recoil and pellet count. It is a Gameplay Ability System attribute: the current value is shown and setting it writes both the base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage 0 – 999,999Fire rate 0 – 1,000Reload speed 0 – 1,000Critical chance 0 – 1,000Critical multiplier 0 – 1,000Accuracy 0 – 1,000Recoil 0 – 1,000Pellet count 0 – 1,000

Movement 1

Movement

Walk speed and jump velocity from the character movement component, and how many jumps you have. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

FAQ

About the Holy Shoot trainer

Is the trainer for Holy Shoot free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Faith, Strength and Agility, and Experience and Level. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Holy Shoot does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games