16 cheatsSteam64-bit

HYPER PRIMATE Trainer

16 cheats for HYPER PRIMATE, including Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, and Infinite NOS. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 8

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health (both the character's and its health component's). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite NOS

Keeps your NOS at its max every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Time Juice

Keeps your time juice (slow-motion meter) at its max every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Stamina, NOS and Time Juice

Your current and max stamina, NOS and time juice. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999NOS 0 – 999,999Max NOS 0 – 999,999Time juice 0 – 999,999Max time juice 0 – 999,999
Jetpack Fuel

Your jetpack fuel. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Fuel 0 – 999,999
Score

Your score in the current run. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Score 0 – 999,999,999

Ammo 2

Infinite Ammo

Sets the game's own infinite ammo flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ammo

Your bullets, shells, explosives and special ammo pools, and your max bananas. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Bullets 0 – 99,999Shells 0 – 99,999Explosives 0 – 99,999Special 0 – 99,999Max bananas 0 – 9,999

Weapons 3

Damage

Your damage, splash damage and melee damage values. Raise them to hit harder. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage 0 – 999,999Splash damage 0 – 999,999Melee damage 0 – 999,999
Current Weapon

The weapon in your hands: damage, rate of fire, projectiles per shot, magazine size, ammo cost per shot (0 for free shots) and alt fire cost and damage. Switching weapons loads that weapon's own values. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage 0 – 999,999Rate of fire 0 – 10,000Projectiles 0 – 1,000Magazine size 0 – 99,999Firing cost 0 – 1,000Alt fire cost 0 – 1,000Alt fire damage 0 – 999,999
Cooldowns

Your two ability cooldowns and the dash cooldown time. Lower them to use abilities and dash more often. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ability cooldown 0 – 1,000Ability 2 cooldown 0 – 1,000Dash cooldown 0 – 1,000

Movement 1

Movement

Speed, walk speed, jump velocity, max jumps (air jumps), gravity scale, grapple length and boost speed. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Speed 0 – 100,000Walk speed 0 – 100,000Jump velocity 0 – 100,000Max jumps 0 – 100Gravity scale 0 – 100Grapple length 0 – 1,000,000Boost speed 0 – 100,000

Progress 1

Monk Money and Skill Points

Your monk money, skill points, max skill points and collectibles count. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Monk money 0 – 999,999,999Skill points 0 – 99,999Max skill points 0 – 99,999Collectibles 0 – 99,999

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal, lower slows the game down, higher speeds it up. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the HYPER PRIMATE trainer

Is the trainer for HYPER PRIMATE free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, Infinite NOS, and Infinite Time Juice. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of HYPER PRIMATE does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games