12 cheatsSteam64-bit

Junkster Trainer

12 cheats for Junkster, including Infinite Health, Infinite Ammo, and Health, Ammo and Cogs. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Infinite Health

Keeps your health from dropping: every 100 ms, health goes back up to the highest value it had since you turned this on. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Ammo

Keeps your ammo count from dropping: every 100 ms, it goes back up to the highest count it had since you turned this on. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health, Ammo and Cogs

Your current health, ammo count and cogs collected. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Ammo 0 – 99,999Cogs collected 0 – 999,999

Combat 3

Tentacle Damage and Speed

Damage per second your tentacles deal and their speed multiplier. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage per second 0 – 999,999Speed multiplier 0 – 100
Power Use and Suck

Power used per shot (0 for free shots), and the speed and max range of power suck. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Power per shot (%) 0 – 100Power suck speed 0 – 100,000Power suck max range 0 – 100,000
Block Throwing

Current and max block throw rate of fire, and throw force. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Current rate of fire 0 – 1,000Max rate of fire 0 – 1,000Throw force 0 – 1,000,000

Movement 5

Movement Speed

Normal, sprint and slide walk speeds, and the movement component's walk speed. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Normal walk speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000Slide speed 0 – 20,000Movement walk speed 0 – 20,000
Jump

Jump velocity (height), how many jumps you get, and the gravity multiplier while falling. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100Falling gravity multiplier 0 – 100
Fall Distances

How far you can fall before taking damage, and before a fall kills you. Raise them to survive long falls. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Fall damage distance 0 – 1,000,000Fall death distance 0 – 1,000,000
Boost

Max boost speed and how long a boost lasts. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Max boost speed 0 – 100,000Boost duration 0 – 1,000
Flying

Normal and sprint fly speeds, and the power flying uses per second (0 to fly for free). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Fly speed 0 – 20,000Sprint fly speed 0 – 20,000Power per second (%) 0 – 100Sprint power per second (%) 0 – 100

Building 1

Debug Build Options

The game's own debug building flags: instant build, build limits, dropping blocks and auto-collecting blocks. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Instant build · 2 choices Off, OnBuild limits · 2 choices Off, OnCan drop blocks · 2 choices Off, OnAuto-collect blocks · 2 choices Off, On

FAQ

About the Junkster trainer

Is the trainer for Junkster free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Ammo, Health, Ammo and Cogs, and Tentacle Damage and Speed. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Junkster does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games