14 cheatsSteam64 bit

Keeper's Toll Trainer

14 cheats for Keeper's Toll, including Infinite Health, Health, and Infinite Healing Charges. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

14 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to your max health. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Health

Your current and max health, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 99,999Max health 1 – 99,999
Infinite Healing Charges

Keeps your healing charges full: every 100 ms, current charges are raised to the total. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Healing Charges

Your current and total healing charges, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Charges 0 – 99Total charges 0 – 99
Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, current stamina is raised to your max stamina, so dodges never run dry. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Stamina

Your current and max stamina, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Stamina 0 – 9,999Max stamina 0 – 9,999

Stats 3

Stats

Your character's stat values, live: speed, damage, defense, cooldown, health, intelligence and critical chance. The game may recompute them when you level up or pick a skill. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Speed 0 – 1,000Damage 0 – 99,999Defense 0 – 99,999Cooldown 0 – 1,000Health 0 – 99,999Intelligence 0 – 99,999Critical chance 0 – 100
Level and Experience

Your level in the current run, your experience and the experience needed for the next level, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Level 1 – 999Experience 0 – 9,999,999Experience needed 0 – 9,999,999
Skill Rerolls

How many skill rerolls you have, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it every physics frame, so it works once you are in a run.

Rerolls 0 – 999

Currency 1

Round Gold

The gold you carry in the current run and the gold collected this round, live. Read through the currency manager as the table's hook stores it when gold changes, so pick up some gold in a run first.

Gold 0 – 9,999,999Gold collected this round 0 – 9,999,999

Save Data 4

Banked Gold, Orbs and Healing Charges

Your saved gold, orbs and healing charges, live. Return to the main menu or start a run after changing them so the game saves. Read through the save data as the table's hook stores it: at the main menu, open Talents or Knowledge first.

Gold 0 – 99,999,999Orbs 0 – 99,999Healing charges 0 – 99
Class Gold

Each class's saved gold, live. Read through the save data as the table's hook stores it: at the main menu, open Talents or Knowledge first.

Bogatyr 0 – 99,999,999Necromancer 0 – 99,999,999Ranger 0 – 99,999,999Pyromancer 0 – 99,999,999Fighter 0 – 99,999,999Maiden 0 – 99,999,999
Class Experience

Each class's saved experience, live. Read through the save data as the table's hook stores it: at the main menu, open Talents or Knowledge first.

Bogatyr 0 – 99,999,999Necromancer 0 – 99,999,999Ranger 0 – 99,999,999Pyromancer 0 – 99,999,999Monk 0 – 99,999,999Maiden 0 – 99,999,999
Knowledge Levels

The levels of the shared Knowledge skills, live. Read through the save data as the table's hook stores it: at the main menu, open Talents or Knowledge first.

Focus Ability 0 – 99Conqueror 0 – 99Adrenaline 0 – 99Critical Strikes 0 – 99Essence Leech 0 – 99Explorer 0 – 99Empowerment 0 – 99Fleetfoot 0 – 99Fortitude 0 – 99Guarding 0 – 99Overheal 0 – 99Doom Surge 0 – 99

FAQ

About the Keeper's Toll trainer

Is the trainer for Keeper's Toll free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 14 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Infinite Healing Charges, and Healing Charges. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Keeper's Toll does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games