16 cheatsSteam64-bit

Killer Bean Trainer

16 cheats for Killer Bean, including Invincible, Infinite Health, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 7

Invincible

Holds the health manager's Invincible flag on, so you take no damage; it is cleared when you turn this off. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, stamina is raised to max stamina. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Dramatic Meter

Keeps the dramatic (bullet-time) meter at its max: every 100 ms, it is raised to its max. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 99,999Max health 1 – 99,999
Stamina

Your current and max stamina. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Stamina 0 – 99,999Max stamina 1 – 99,999
Dramatic Meter

Your dramatic (bullet-time) meter and its max. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Dramatic 0 – 99,999Max dramatic 1 – 99,999

Combat 2

Damage Multiplier

The health manager's damage multiplier. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Multiplier 0 – 1,000
Kill Streak

Your current kill streak. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Kill streak 0 – 99,999

Weapons 4

Unlimited Grenades

Holds the character gun's unlimited-grenades flag on; it is cleared when you turn this off. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Grenades

Your grenade count. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Grenades 0 – 999
Infinite Ammo

Keeps the equipped weapon's magazine full: every 100 ms, the rounds in it are raised to its (skill-adjusted) magazine size. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Equipped Weapon

The equipped weapon's ammo in the magazine, reserve ammo, damage per bullet, rounds per minute and reload time (seconds). Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Ammo 0 – 99,999Reserve ammo 0 – 99,999Damage per bullet 0 – 99,999Rounds per minute 1 – 100,000Reload time 0 – 60

Movement 2

Movement

Walking and running speed, jump force and gravity from the character's movement behaviour. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Walking speed 0 – 1,000Running speed 0 – 1,000Jump force 0 – 1,000Gravity -1,000 – 1,000
Jumps and Air Dodges

How many jumps you get (2 or more for multi-jumps) and how many dodges you can make in the air. Set a value to change it. Read through the health manager the table's hook keeps while the game updates it, so be in a level first. Solo/offline only.

Jump count 0 – 100Air dodges 0 – 100

Resources 1

Money, Eggs and Discs

Your money, eggs and discs. Set a value to change it. Read through what the table's hook keeps when your money updates (the table says to collect cash to fill it in), so pick up some cash first. Solo/offline only.

Money 0 – 999,999,999Eggs 0 – 999,999,999Discs 0 – 999,999,999

FAQ

About the Killer Bean trainer

Is the trainer for Killer Bean free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as Invincible, Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, and Infinite Dramatic Meter. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Killer Bean does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games