16 cheatsSteam64-bit

Loot Loop Trainer

16 cheats for Loot Loop, including Infinite Health, Invincible, and Health. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your hero's health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Invincible

Sets the game's own invincibility flag on your hero every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health

Your hero's current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 1,000,000,000,000Max health 1 – 1,000,000,000,000
Armor and Regeneration

Your armor and health regeneration. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Armor 0 – 1,000,000,000Regeneration 0 – 1,000,000,000

Progress 6

Experience and Level

Your current experience and level. Set a value to change it. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Experience 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Level 0 – 99,999
Experience Multipliers

The multipliers on experience you earn, and the current map's. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Experience multiplier 0 – 1,000,000Map experience multiplier 0 – 1,000,000
Skill Points and Currency

Skill points you can spend and the skill tree's currency. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Skill points 0 – 999,999Skill currency 0 – 999,999,999
Coins and Prestige Points

The coins and prestige perk points in the game's player save. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Coins 0 – 999,999,999Prestige perk points 0 – 999,999
Extra Coins

Extra coins the Midas and aura upgrades give per pickup. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Midas extra coins 0 – 999,999Aura extra coins 0 – 999,999
Unlock All Maps

Unlocks the Graveyard, Forest, Pyramid, Laboratory, Hell and Void maps, on the hero and in the player save. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Unlock

Combat 4

Infinite Fury

Keeps the fury pool and each hero's fury at its max: every 100 ms, each meter below its max is raised to it. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage

The hero's sword damage and hit damage, the archer's and mage's attack damage, and passive damage. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Sword damage 0 – 1,000,000,000Hero hit damage 0 – 1,000,000,000,000Archer damage 0 – 1,000,000,000,000Mage damage 0 – 1,000,000,000,000Passive damage 0 – 1,000,000,000,000
Critical Chance

Critical hit chance of the hero, archer and mage. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Hero 0 – 100Archer 0 – 100Mage 0 – 100
Attack Speed

The hero's sword play rate and the archer's, mage's and healer's attack speed. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Sword play rate 0 – 100Archer 0 – 100Mage 0 – 100Healer 0 – 100

World 2

Walk Speed and Pickup Radius

How fast your hero walks and how far away pickups are collected. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Pickup radius 0 – 100,000
Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, 2 twice as fast. Read through the hero the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the Loot Loop trainer

Is the trainer for Loot Loop free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as Infinite Health, Invincible, Health, and Armor and Regeneration. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Loot Loop does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games