11 cheatsSteam64-bit

MALEDICTOR Trainer

11 cheats for MALEDICTOR, including God Mode, Infinite Health, and Infinite Armour. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

God Mode

Turns off the game's own Can Take Damage flag every 100 ms, and turns it back on when you turn this off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Armour

Keeps your armour at its max: every 100 ms, current armour is raised to max armour. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Adrenaline

Keeps your adrenaline at its max: every 100 ms, current adrenaline is raised to max adrenaline. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health, Armour and Adrenaline

Your current and max health, armour and adrenaline. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Armour 0 – 999,999Max armour 0 – 999,999Adrenaline 0 – 999,999Max adrenaline 0 – 999,999

Ammo 2

Infinite Ammo

Keeps every ammo type (and IEDs, Molotovs and radios) at its max: every 100 ms, each count below its max is raised to it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Edit Ammo

Pick an ammo type, then set its current and max count. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ammo type · 8 choices .45 ACP, 10mm, Shells, Rifle rounds…Ammo 0 – 99,999Max ammo 0 – 99,999

Movement 3

Movement Speed

Your movement speed and adrenaline speed, and the character movement component's walk speed, standing and crouched. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Movement speed 0 – 1,000Adrenaline speed 0 – 1,000Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000
Jump

Your jump velocity (height) and the table's jump count (likely how many jumps you get before landing). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100
Dash Cooldown

Your dash cooldown; lower lets you dash again sooner. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Dash cooldown 0 – 1,000

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal, lower is slow motion, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Game speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the MALEDICTOR trainer

Is the trainer for MALEDICTOR free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as God Mode, Infinite Health, Infinite Armour, and Infinite Adrenaline. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of MALEDICTOR does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games