12 cheatsSteam64 bit

Mato Anomalies Trainer

12 cheats for Mato Anomalies, including 999 Consumables, Infinite Talent Points, and Edit Money and Experience. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Inventory 3

999 Consumables

Sets each consumable to 999 when the backpack builds its item data: open the backpack to apply it.

Infinite Talent Points

Spending talent points no longer lowers the count.

Edit Money and Experience

Your money and experience. Read through the menu data the game hands over when it refreshes the in-game Game Menu: open that menu once to fill it.

Money 0 – 999,999,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999

Battle 5

No Skill Cooldown

Skills are ready again as soon as the battle's skill buttons update.

Infinite Health

Keeps the party's health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to the top value. Read through the party's battle state, which shows once you select your character in an encounter battle. Health and mana are shared by the party.

Infinite Mana

Keeps the party's mana (the ultimate attack gauge) at its max every 100 ms. Read through the party's battle state, which shows once you select your character in an encounter battle. Health and mana are shared by the party.

Edit Health and Mana

The party's current and top health and mana. Read through the party's battle state, which shows once you select your character in an encounter battle. Health and mana are shared by the party.

Health 0 – 99,999,999Top health 0 – 99,999,999Mana 0 – 99,999,999Top mana 0 – 99,999,999
Edit Selected Enemy Health

The health of the enemy the game read last: select an enemy to fill it. Set it to 0 or 1 to finish it.

Enemy health 0 – 99,999,999

Inquest 4

Inquest: Infinite Health

Keeps your health in the Inquest at its max every 100 ms. Read through the Inquest (mind-hack battle) state the game hands over when you leave card choosing: click your Deck (lower left) once to fill it.

Inquest: Infinite Power Points

Keeps your power points in the Inquest at their max every 100 ms. Read through the Inquest (mind-hack battle) state the game hands over when you leave card choosing: click your Deck (lower left) once to fill it.

Inquest: Edit Your Values

Your health, top health, power points, top power points and shield in the Inquest. Read through the Inquest (mind-hack battle) state the game hands over when you leave card choosing: click your Deck (lower left) once to fill it.

Health 0 – 999,999Top health 0 – 999,999Power points 0 – 999,999Top power points 0 – 999,999Shield 0 – 999,999
Inquest: Edit Enemy

The Inquest enemy's health and shield. Read through the Inquest (mind-hack battle) state the game hands over when you leave card choosing: click your Deck (lower left) once to fill it.

Enemy health 0 – 999,999Enemy shield 0 – 999,999

FAQ

About the Mato Anomalies Trainer

Is the trainer for Mato Anomalies free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as 999 Consumables, Infinite Talent Points, Edit Money and Experience, and No Skill Cooldown. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Mato Anomalies does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games