5 cheatsSteam64 bit

Mika and The Witch's Mountain Trainer

5 cheats for Mika and The Witch's Mountain, including Edit Coins, Napopos & Presents, Edit Deliveries, and Edit Movement. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

5 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Resources 2

Edit Coins, Napopos & Presents

Shows your coins, napopos and presents and sets them to what you type. Turn it on, then open the Main Goal menu once so they show.

Coins 0 – 999,999,999Napopos 0 – 999,999,999Presents 0 – 999,999,999
Edit Deliveries

Shows the packages and well packages you have delivered and sets them to what you type. Turn it on, then open the Main Goal menu once so they show.

Delivered Packages 0 – 99,999Delivered Well Packages 0 – 99,999

Movement 2

Edit Movement

Shows Mika's jump height, dash velocity, grounded max speed, max floating speed, gliding vertical speed and wind strength, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on, then open the Main Goal menu once so they show.

Jump Height 0 – 10,000Dash Velocity 0 – 10,000Grounded Max Speed 0 – 10,000Max Floating Speed 0 – 10,000Gliding Vertical Speed -10,000 – 10,000Wind Strength -10,000 – 10,000
Dash Always Available

Holds Mika's Dash Available flag on, so the dash has no wait. Turn it on, then open the Main Goal menu once.

Brooms 1

Edit Brooms

Shows each broom's max velocity and how many packages it can carry, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on, then open the Main Goal menu once so they show.

First Broom Max Velocity 0 – 10,000First Broom Carryable Packages 0 – 999Second Broom Max Velocity 0 – 10,000Second Broom Carryable Packages 0 – 999Third Broom Max Velocity 0 – 10,000Third Broom Carryable Packages 0 – 999Final Broom Max Velocity 0 – 10,000Final Broom Carryable Packages 0 – 999

FAQ

About the Mika and The Witch's Mountain trainer

Is the trainer for Mika and The Witch's Mountain free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 5 options, such as Edit Coins, Napopos & Presents, Edit Deliveries, Edit Movement, and Dash Always Available. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Mika and The Witch's Mountain does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games