24 cheatsSteam32-bit

Mugen Souls Z Trainer

24 cheats for Mugen Souls Z, including Max G, Max Mugen Points, and Max G Up. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

24 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Money & Party 8

Max G

Your G is held at 99,999,999 each time the game reads it. The table's G Owned Set to Massive.

Max Mugen Points

Your Mugen Points (MP) are held at 99,999,999 each time the game reads your G. The table's MP Set to Massive.

Max G Up

Your G Up is held at 99,999,999 each time the game reads your G. The table's G Up Set to Massive.

Edit G, MP and G Up

Your G, Mugen Points and G Up. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

G 0 – 9,999,999,999Mugen Points 0 – 9,999,999,999G Up 0 – 9,999,999,999
Edit Fetish and Charm Levels

The Fetish points and the eight Charm levels. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Fetish 0 – 999,999,999Ego 0 – 9,999Sadist 0 – 9,999Masochist 0 – 9,999Bipolar 0 – 9,999Graceful 0 – 9,999Ditz 0 – 9,999Hyper 0 – 9,999Terse 0 – 9,999
Edit Ultimate Soul

PP, CC Energy and the Ultimate Soul level. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

PP 0 – 999,999,999CC Energy 0 – 999,999,999Ultimate Soul level 0 – 9,999
Edit Mugen Field Floor

The Mugen Field floor you are on. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Floor 0 – 9,999
Edit Dev. Center Upgrades

The Dev. Center upgrade levels: sub party members, bet max MP and Damage Carnival. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Sub party members 0 – 9,999Bet max MP 0 – 9,999Damage Carnival 0 – 9,999

Inventory 6

Edit Item Slot

Pick an item slot (1 to 2,020), then change the item in it and its quantity. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Slot 1 – 2,020Item · 849 choices Fried Eggs, Bacon and Eggs, Rice Omelet, Braised Tofu…Quantity 0 – 9,999
Edit Clothing Slot

Pick a clothing slot (1 to 2,000), then change the clothing in it and its quantity. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Slot 1 – 2,000Clothing · 569 choices Thin Apron, Plastic Vest, Checkered Apron, Floral Apron…Quantity 0 – 9,999
Edit Shampuru Slot

Pick a shampuru slot (1 to 200), then change the shampuru in it and its quantity. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Slot 1 – 200Shampuru · 101 choices Private, Corporal, Sergeant, Master Sergeant…Quantity 0 – 9,999
Edit Ticket Slot

Pick a ticket slot (1 to 4), then change the ticket in it and its quantity. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Slot 1 – 4Ticket · 4 choices Bronze Ticket, Silver Ticket, Gold Ticket, Platinum TicketQuantity 0 – 9,999
Give All Clothing

Writes every clothing piece (569) with quantity 98 over your clothing list from its first slot, replacing what those slots held. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Give all clothing
Give All Shampuru

Writes every shampuru (101) with quantity 1,000 over your shampuru list from its first slot, replacing what those slots held. Read and written through the game data the trainer finds when the game reads your G (open the main menu once after loading a save).

Give all shampuru

Battle 4

Max HP (Party)

Your units' HP and max HP are held at 999,999,999 each time the game reads their HP.

Max SP (Party)

Your units' SP and max SP are held at 999,999,999 each time the game reads their HP.

Max Attributes (Party)

Your units' ATK, DEF, INT, MND, AGI, TEC and MOVE are held at 999,999,999 each time the game reads their HP.

Edit Unit Stats

Level, experience, HP, SP and attributes of a unit of yours. Read and written through the unit of yours the game last read the HP of (open a peon's status, or let a battle turn run). Turn on Lock Unit to keep the values on the unit shown.

Lock unitLevel 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 2,000,000,000HP 0 – 9,999,999,999SP 0 – 9,999,999,999Max HP 0 – 9,999,999,999Max SP 0 – 9,999,999,999ATK 0 – 9,999,999,999DEF 0 – 9,999,999,999INT 0 – 9,999,999,999MND 0 – 9,999,999,999AGI 0 – 9,999,999,999TEC 0 – 9,999,999,999MOVE 0 – 9,999,999,999

G-Castle 4

Max G-Castle HP

Your G-Castle's HP and max HP are held at 999,999,999 in G-Castle battles.

Max G-Castle SP

Your G-Castle's SP and max SP are held at 999,999,999 in G-Castle battles.

Max G-Castle Attributes

Your G-Castle's ATK, DEF, INT, MND, AGI and TEC are held at 999,999,999 in G-Castle battles.

Edit G-Castle HP and SP

Your G-Castle's HP and SP, read once a G-Castle battle has run.

HP 0 – 9,999,999,999SP 0 – 9,999,999,999Max HP 0 – 9,999,999,999Max SP 0 – 9,999,999,999

Peons 2

Reset Fusion and Job Change Counts

The peon you view in Fusion has its fusion and job change counts set to 0. The table's Peon Fusions, Job Changes Set to 0.

Edit Fusion Counts

The fusion and job change counts of the peon last viewed in Fusion.

Peon fusions 0 – 9,999Job changes 0 – 9,999

FAQ

About the Mugen Souls Z trainer

Is the trainer for Mugen Souls Z free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 24 options, such as Max G, Max Mugen Points, Max G Up, and Edit G, MP and G Up. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Mugen Souls Z does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games