9 cheatsSteam64-bit

Nebula Trainer

9 cheats for Nebula, including Infinite Health, Health, and Level and Experience. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

9 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, health is raised to max health. Fills in once you have lost health in a run (the table's hook runs when damage is taken).

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Fills in once you have lost health in a run (the table's hook runs when damage is taken).

Health 0 – 99,999Max health 1 – 99,999
Level and Experience

Your level in the current run, experience, experience needed for the next level, and player level. Set a value to change it. Fills in once you pause and unpause during a run (the table's hook runs then).

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 99,999,999To next level 0 – 99,999,999Player level 0 – 9,999
Shields and Speed

Your number of shields, shield reload speed and ship speed. Fills in once you pause and unpause during a run (the table's hook runs then).

Shields 0 – 999Shield reload speed 0 – 1,000Speed 0 – 1,000

Weapons 2

Main Weapon

Your main weapon's strength, number of projectiles, reload speed and rotation speed. Fills in once you pause and unpause during a run (the table's hook runs then).

Strength 0 – 999,999Projectiles 0 – 999Reload speed 0 – 1,000Rotation speed 0 – 10,000
All Weapons

The extra reload speed you give every weapon, the size of all projectiles, and your vampirism chance (%). Fills in once you pause and unpause during a run (the table's hook runs then).

Reload bonus 0 – 1,000Projectile size 0 – 100Vampirism chance 0 – 100

Resources 3

Total Gears

The gears you have to spend in the hangar. Set a value to change it. Fills in once you enter the hangar and hover the mouse over the Speed upgrade.

Gears 0 – 99,999,999
Gears Collected This Run

The gears picked up in the current run. Set a value to change it. Fills in once you collect a gear in a run.

Gears 0 – 99,999,999
Magnet and Radar

Your pickup magnet radius, aim radar radius and extra gear drop chance. Fills in once you pause and unpause during a run (the table's hook runs then).

Magnet radius 0 – 10,000Aim radar radius 0 – 10,000Gear chance bonus 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Nebula trainer

Is the trainer for Nebula free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 9 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Level and Experience, and Shields and Speed. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Nebula does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games