17 cheatsSteam64 bit

Phantom Fury Trainer

17 cheats for Phantom Fury, including Infinite Health, Infinite Armour, and Health and Armour. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Armour

Keeps your combat armour at its max: every 100 ms, current armour is raised to max armour. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health and Armour

Your current and max health and armour. Max health is the current cap; hard max health is the most it can reach with upgrades. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Hard max health 1 – 999,999Armour 0 – 999,999Max armour 0 – 999,999
No Fall Damage

Clears the game's takes-fall-damage flag every 100 ms, and sets it back when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

No Drowning

Clears the game's can-drown flag every 100 ms, and sets it back when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Weapons 4

Infinite Ammo and Grenades

Turns on the game's own infinite ammo / grenade mode flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Selected Weapon

The selected item's amount and the selected weapon's primary damage, fire rate and reload duration, and its alt-fire damage. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Amount 0 – 99,999Damage 0 – 999,999Fire rate 0 – 1,000Reload duration 0 – 1,000Alt-fire damage 0 – 999,999
Max Grenades

How many grenades you can carry. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Max grenades 0 – 999
Bio Arm

The bio arm's shield cooldown and its punch damage at upgrade levels one and two. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Shield cooldown 0 – 1,000Punch damage (level 1) 0 – 999,999Punch damage (level 2) 0 – 999,999

Currency 1

Currencies

Your scrap, accelerant, rare earth, unrefined explosive, nanite cores and Phoenix drivers. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Scrap 0 – 9,999,999Accelerant 0 – 9,999,999Rare earth 0 – 9,999,999Unrefined explosive 0 – 9,999,999Nanite cores 0 – 9,999,999Phoenix drivers 0 – 9,999,999

Movement 5

Movement Speed

Your walk, crouched walk and forward sprint speed. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000
Jump

Your jump velocity (height) and how many jumps you can make before landing. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100
Stamina Use

How fast sprinting uses stamina; 0 for none. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Consumption rate 0 – 1,000
Infinite Dashes

Keeps your dash charges full: every 100 ms, the current dash count is raised to the max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Dash

The cooldown between dashes and how many dash charges you have. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Dash cooldown 0 – 100Max dashes 0 – 100

World 2

Field of View

Your default field of view. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

FOV 30 – 170
Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slow motion, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Game speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the Phantom Fury trainer

Is the trainer for Phantom Fury free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Armour, Health and Armour, and No Fall Damage. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Phantom Fury does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games