18 cheatsSteam64 bit

Protos Magos Trainer

18 cheats for Protos Magos, including Infinite Health, Infinite Armor, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

18 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Armor

Keeps your armor at its max: every 100 ms, current armor is raised to max armor. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, stamina is raised to max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health, Armor and Stamina

Your current and max health, armor and stamina, and your armor bonus. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Armor 0 – 999,999Max armor 0 – 999,999Armor bonus 0 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999
Infinite Ammo

Keeps the bullets, shotgun shells, grenades and plasma you carry at their max: every 100 ms, each is raised to its maximum. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ammo

The bullets, shotgun shells, grenades and plasma you carry. Set a count to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Bullets 0 – 99,999Shotgun shells 0 – 99,999Grenades 0 – 99,999Plasma 0 – 99,999

Magic 5

Infinite Mana

Keeps both hands' mana at its max: every 100 ms, left and right hand mana are raised to their max. Read through the player's spell component, so it shows once you are in a level.

Mana

Each hand's current and max mana and the mana a cast costs. Set a value to change it. Read through the player's spell component, so it shows once you are in a level.

Left hand mana 0 – 999,999Left hand max mana 0 – 999,999Right hand mana 0 – 999,999Right hand max mana 0 – 999,999Left hand mana cost 0 – 99,999Right hand mana cost 0 – 99,999
No Support Spell Cooldown

Keeps the remaining cooldown of both support spells at 0 (checked every 100 ms), so they are ready again right away. Read through the player's spell component, so it works once you are in a level.

Attack Stats

Pick a hand (left, right or both hands), then set that attack's range, rate of fire, rounds per shot, spread, projectile speed, damage, radius and max bounces. The values belong to the runes now in that hand, so changing runes can reset them. Read through the player's spell component, so it shows once you are in a level.

Hand · 3 choices Left hand, Right hand, Both handsRange 0 – 1,000,000Rate of fire 0 – 1,000Rounds per shot 0 – 100Spread 0 – 1,000Projectile speed 0 – 1,000,000Base damage 0 – 999,999Radius 0 – 100,000Max bounces 0 – 100
Spell Bonuses

The spell component's extra shots, radius bonus and steal life bonus. Read through the player's spell component, so it shows once you are in a level.

Extra shots 0 – 100Radius bonus 0 – 100,000Steal life bonus 0 – 100,000

Stats 3

Combat Stats

Your critical chance and damage, leech life bonus, headshot damage rate and reload rate. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Critical chance 0 – 100,000Critical damage 0 – 100,000Leech life bonus 0 – 100,000Headshot damage rate 0 – 100,000Reload rate 0 – 1,000
Level and Experience

Your level, max level, experience and the experience the next level needs. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Level 0 – 9,999Max level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 99,999,999Next level experience 0 – 99,999,999
Keys

Your bronze, silver and gold keys. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Bronze keys 0 – 999Silver keys 0 – 999Gold keys 0 – 999

Movement 3

Infinite Dashes

Keeps your dash counters at their max: every 100 ms, dash counters are raised to max dash counters. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Dashes

Your dash counters, max dash counters, dash velocity rate and dash boost velocity. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Dash counters 0 – 999Max dash counters 0 – 999Dash velocity rate 0 – 100,000Dash boost velocity 0 – 100,000
Movement Speed

Your walk, sprint and crouch speed, strafe boost and jump velocity (from the character movement component). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000Crouch speed 0 – 20,000Strafe boost 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slow motion, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Game speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the Protos Magos Trainer

Is the trainer for Protos Magos free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 18 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Armor, Infinite Stamina, and Health, Armor and Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Protos Magos does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games