17 cheatsSteam64 bit

REMEDIUM: Sentinels Trainer

17 cheats for REMEDIUM: Sentinels, including Infinite Health, Health, and Health Regen Speed. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, the base and current health in your attribute set are raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health

Your current health, max health and the base max health the game's upgrades build on. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Base max health 1 – 999,999
Health Regen Speed

Your attribute set's current health regen speed. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health regen speed 0 – 99,999
Infinite Injections

Keeps your injections at their max: every 100 ms, current injections are raised to max injections. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Combat 5

Combat Attributes

Your attribute set's current values: attack power, defense, damage multiplier, attack rate, firing speed, critical chance, reload speed and cooldown reduction. Set a value to change it; the game may recompute one when an upgrade or effect changes it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Attack power multiplier 0 – 99,999Defense power 0 – 99,999Damage multiplier 0 – 99,999Attack rate multiplier 0 – 99,999Firing speed % 0 – 99,999Critical chance % 0 – 99,999Reload speed % 0 – 99,999Cooldown reduction % 0 – 99,999
Damage Multipliers

The game's own incoming damage multipliers: damage you take (0 makes you take none) and damage enemies take (raise it to kill faster), plus enemy damage and enemy attack speed. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage you take 0 – 100Damage enemies take 0 – 1,000Enemy damage multiplier 0 – 100Enemy attack speed multiplier 0 – 100
Infinite Ammo

Keeps the three ammo counts from going down: every 100 ms, each is set back to the highest value it had since you turned this on. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Edit Ammo

Pick an ammo slot, then set its amount. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Ammo slot · 3 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3Ammo 0 – 99,999
Infinite Grenades

Keeps your grenade count from going down: every 100 ms, it is set back to the highest value it had since you turned this on. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Resources 4

Grenades and Injections

Your grenade count and your current and max injections. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Grenades 0 – 9,999Injections 0 – 9,999Max injections 0 – 9,999
Elemental Mana

Your air, earth, water and fire mana. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Air 0 – 999,999Earth 0 – 999,999Water 0 – 999,999Fire 0 – 999,999
Alchemy Maximums

The most mercury, salt and sulfur you can hold. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Max mercury 0 – 99,999Max salt 0 – 99,999Max sulfur 0 – 99,999
Gold / Scrap

The gold (scrap) in your save slot. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Gold 0 – 999,999,999

Progression 1

Experience and Level

Your experience, level, and how many weapons and passive upgrades your build can hold. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Experience 0 – 999,999,999Level 0 – 9,999Max weapons 0 – 99Max passive upgrades 0 – 99

World 2

Pause Timer

Sets the game state's timer-paused flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Max Enemies

The most enemies the spawner keeps on the field. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Max enemies 0 – 9,999

Movement 1

Movement

Your walk speed (character movement), running speed modifier and dash distance. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Running speed modifier 0 – 100Dash distance 0 – 100,000Move speed % 0 – 99,999

FAQ

About the REMEDIUM: Sentinels Trainer

Is the trainer for REMEDIUM: Sentinels free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Health Regen Speed, and Infinite Injections. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of REMEDIUM: Sentinels does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games