13 cheatsSteam64 bit

Rift Loopers Trainer

13 cheats for Rift Loopers, including Infinite Health, Health, and Revives. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

13 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Revives

How many revives you have. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Revives 0 – 999

Weapons 2

Infinite Ammo

Keeps the equipped weapon's magazine and reserve at their max: every 100 ms, each is raised to its max. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Weapon Stats

The equipped weapon's damage, fire rate, delay between shots (lower fires faster), extra projectiles per shot and spread (lower is more accurate). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage 0 – 999,999Fire rate 0 – 1,000Delay between shots 0 – 100Extra projectiles 0 – 100Spread 0 – 1,000

Abilities 3

No Class Ability Cooldown

Sets the class ability's remaining cooldown to 0 every 100 ms. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Ability Stats

Pick an ability, then set its damage and cooldown (lower recharges faster). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Ability · 14 choices Grenade, Air Strike, Arc, Laser…Damage 0 – 999,999Cooldown 0 – 1,000
Grenades

How many grenades you have. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Grenades 0 – 999

Progress 2

Level and Experience

Your level, current experience and the experience needed for the next level. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 99,999,999Experience needed 0 – 99,999,999
Modifiers

Your weapon and ability damage bonuses, damage modifier, damage reduction modifier, health recovery, reload speed, luck and crystal bonus, as the game holds them (most are multipliers). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Weapon damage bonus 0 – 100,000Ability damage bonus 0 – 100,000Damage modifier 0 – 100,000Damage reduction modifier 0 – 100,000Health recovery 0 – 100,000Reload speed 0 – 1,000Luck 0 – 100,000Crystal bonus 0 – 100,000

Movement 1

Walk Speed

Your walk speed (character movement component). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000

Crystals 2

Run Crystals

Crystals collected in the current run. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Crystals 0 – 999,999,999
Lobby Crystals

Your banked crystal count in the main lobby. Read through the object the table's lobby hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the main lobby.

Crystals 0 – 999,999,999

FAQ

About the Rift Loopers Trainer

Is the trainer for Rift Loopers free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 13 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Revives, and Infinite Ammo. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Rift Loopers does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games