15 cheatsSteam64 bit

ROBOBEAT Trainer

15 cheats for ROBOBEAT, including Infinite Health, Infinite Mana, and Health and Mana. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

15 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Mana

Keeps your mana at its max: every 100 ms, current mana is raised to max mana. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health and Mana

Your current and max health and mana. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 100,000Max health 1 – 100,000Mana 0 – 100,000Max mana 0 – 100,000
Killing Machine

How long the killing machine lasts and the damage it does. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Killing machine time 0 – 10,000Killing machine damage 0 – 1,000,000
Respawn Count

Your respawn count. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Respawns 0 – 9,999

Resources 1

Bits and Money

Your bits and money. Earn some money once so the table's hook can find the wallet; then set a value to change it. Read through the wallet the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows after the game has added money once.

Bits 0 – 999,999,999Money 0 – 999,999,999

Game Options 8

Infinite Mana and No Cooldowns

Turns on the game's own infinite mana and no cooldowns option (held on every 100 ms, off again when turned off). Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

No Enemy Damage

Turns on the game's own no enemy damage option (held on every 100 ms, off again when turned off). Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

Easy Mode

Turns on the game's own easy mode option (held on every 100 ms, off again when turned off). Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

Passive Mode

Turns on the game's own passive mode option (held on every 100 ms, off again when turned off). Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

Disable Enemies

Turns on the game's own disable enemies option (held on every 100 ms, off again when turned off). Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

Disable Knockbacks

Turns on the game's own disable knockbacks option (held on every 100 ms, off again when turned off). Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

Half Speed

Turns on the game's own half speed option (held on every 100 ms, off again when turned off). Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

Damage and Slow Motion Multipliers

The game manager's damage multiplier and slow motion multiplier. Set a value to change it. Read through the game manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once a level's music is playing.

Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Slow motion multiplier 0 – 100

Movement 1

Movement

The movement profile's gravity, jump speed, max ground, sprint and air speeds, min dash speed, max wall jumps in a row and wall jump speed. Set a value to change it. Read through the movement profile the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you have crouched once in a level.

Gravity -1,000 – 1,000Jump speed 0 – 1,000Max ground speed 0 – 1,000Max sprint speed 0 – 1,000Max air speed 0 – 1,000Min dash speed 0 – 1,000Max wall jumps 0 – 999Wall jump speed 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the ROBOBEAT trainer

Is the trainer for ROBOBEAT free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 15 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Mana, Health and Mana, and Killing Machine. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of ROBOBEAT does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games