16 cheatsSteam64-bit

SENRAN KAGURA Estival Versus Trainer

16 cheats for SENRAN KAGURA Estival Versus, including Massive Zeni, Time Played Set to 0, and Player Stats. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Massive Zeni

Zeni is set to 9,999,999 when the shop's item list reads it (visit the shop's items).

Time Played Set to 0

The time played is reset to 0 when the shop's item list reads it.

Player Stats

Your zeni, time played and battle combo, shown once you have visited the shop's items.

Zeni 0 – 999,999,999Time played 0 – 999,999,999Battle combo 0 – 999,999,999
Edit Items

Pick one of the 80 item slots to see and change its value (-1 is everything in it unlocked). Shown once you have visited the shop's items.

Slot · 80 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Value -1 – 999,999,999,999
Unlock All Items

Sets all 80 item slots to -1, which the table calls All Enabled. Visit the shop's items first.

Unlock all

Character 1

Character Stats

The character on the switch character stats screen: EXP, level, mastery and what she has equipped. Shown once you have viewed that screen.

EXP 0 – 999,999,999Level 0 – 999Flash mastery 0 – 999,999Yang mastery 0 – 999,999Yin mastery 0 – 999,999Outfit 0 – 99,999Lingerie 0 – 99,999Hairstyle 0 – 99,999

Battle 9

Max HP

While a battle is running: it acts on the character whose stats the game last read, which the table takes to be you. The HP gauge is kept full.

Max Ninja Art

While a battle is running: it acts on the character whose stats the game last read, which the table takes to be you. The ninja art bars and gauge are kept full.

Massive Guard, No Stun

While a battle is running: it acts on the character whose stats the game last read, which the table takes to be you. The guard gauge is held at 500 and the stun gauge and dizzy time at 0.

Massive Results

While a battle is running: it acts on the character whose stats the game last read, which the table takes to be you. KOs are set to 9,999,999, combo and max combo to 9,999 and damage taken to 0, for the end-of-battle results.

Massive Attack and Defense

While a battle is running: it acts on the character whose stats the game last read, which the table takes to be you. The attack and defense multipliers are held at 9,999.

Massive Mobility

While a battle is running: it acts on the character whose stats the game last read, which the table takes to be you. The speed multiplier is held at 2 and the jump flag (the table's Jump Flag record) is cleared.

Clothes HP Set to 0

While a battle is running: it acts on the character whose stats the game last read, which the table takes to be you. Clothes HP is set far below 0, so the clothes break.

Battle Stats

Pick a player to see and change their stats in the current battle. Players 2 to 10 are the other Shinobi Dojo fighters. Shown once a battle has started.

Player · 10 choices Player 1, Player 2 (Shinobi Dojo), Player 3 (Shinobi Dojo), Player 4 (Shinobi Dojo)…HP gauge -1,000,000 – 1,000,000Max HP gauge -1,000,000 – 1,000,000Ninja art gauge -1,000 – 1,000Ninja art bars 0 – 99Max ninja art bars 0 – 99Guard gauge -100,000 – 100,000Stun gauge -100,000 – 100,000Dizzy time -100,000 – 100,000Attack multiplier -100,000 – 100,000Defense multiplier -100,000 – 100,000Speed multiplier -1,000 – 1,000Combo 0 – 9,999Max combo 0 – 9,999Damage taken -1,000,000,000 – 1,000,000,000Hits taken 0 – 999,999,999KOs 0 – 999,999,999EXP 0 – 999,999,999Clothes HP -1,000,000 – 1,000,000Max clothes HP -1,000,000 – 1,000,000
Shinobi Dojo Points

Pick a Shinobi Dojo player to see and change their points. Shown once a Dojo battle has started.

Player · 10 choices Player 1, Player 2, Player 3, Player 4…Points -999,999,999 – 999,999,999

General 1

Force Pause

Stops the game's clocks, so everything freezes, until it is turned off.

FAQ

About the SENRAN KAGURA Estival Versus trainer

Is the trainer for SENRAN KAGURA Estival Versus free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as Massive Zeni, Time Played Set to 0, Player Stats, and Edit Items. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of SENRAN KAGURA Estival Versus does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games