12 cheatsSteam64-bit

Shadow of the Depth Trainer

12 cheats for Shadow of the Depth, including Infinite Health, Infinite MP, and Health And MP. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Infinite Health

Keeps your health from dropping: every 100 ms, health is raised back to the highest value seen since you turned this on (or your basic max health when that is higher). Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Infinite MP

Keeps your MP from dropping: every 100 ms, MP is raised back to the highest value seen since you turned this on (or your basic max MP when that is higher). Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Health And MP

Your current health and MP and their basic (before bonuses) maximums, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 9,999,999Basic max health 1 – 9,999,999MP 0 – 9,999,999Basic max MP 0 – 9,999,999

Combat 4

Skills No Cooldown

Your skills are ready again right after use: the table's hook zeroes a skill's cooldown while it counts down.

Infinite Ultimate Energy

Your ultimate is always charged: the table's hook fills the ultimate energy when the game checks it before using the ultimate.

Infinite Bullets

Keeps your weapon's bullets at its capacity: every 100 ms, bullets are refilled to the weapon's bullet capacity. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Bullet Capacity

How many bullets your weapon holds, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Bullet capacity 0 – 9,999

Stats 2

Basic Stats

Your basic attack, defence, move speed, attack rate and luck, live. The game may recompute these when your build changes. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Attack 0 – 9,999,999Defence 0 – 9,999,999Move speed 0 – 1,000Attack rate 0 – 100Luck 0 – 9,999,999
Weapon Settings

Your weapon's attack speed and roll speed, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Attack speed 0 – 100Roll speed 0 – 1,000

Progress 3

Gold

Your gold, live. Read through your character as the table's hook stores it, so it works once you are in a run.

Gold 0 – 999,999,999
Diamonds And Talent Points

Your diamonds and talent points from the save data, live. Shows once you open the pause menu (Escape), where the game shows your currencies.

Diamonds 0 – 999,999,999Talent points 0 – 999,999
Level And Experience

Your player level and experience from the save data, live. Shows once you open the pause menu (Escape), where the game shows your currencies.

Experience 0 – 999,999,999Player level 0 – 9,999

FAQ

About the Shadow of the Depth trainer

Is the trainer for Shadow of the Depth free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite MP, Health And MP, and Skills No Cooldown. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Shadow of the Depth does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games