16 cheatsSteam64 bit

Sherwood Extreme Trainer

16 cheats for Sherwood Extreme, including God Mode, Invincible, and Invisible. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 8

God Mode

Sets the game's own god mode flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once you are playing.

Invincible

Sets your character's own invincible flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Works once you are playing.

Invisible

Sets your character's own invisible flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Works once you are playing.

Freeze Health

Keeps your health at the value it had when you turned this on. Works once you are playing.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Unlimited Slow-Mo Stamina

Keeps your slow motion stamina at the value it had when you turned this on. Works once you are playing.

Slow-Mo Stamina

Your slow motion stamina. Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Slow-mo stamina 0 – 999,999
Unlimited Jetpack Charge

Keeps your jetpack charge at the value it had when you turned this on. Works once you are playing.

Combat 1

Damage and Bow Reload Time

Your damage and your bow's reload time (lower is faster). Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Damage 0 – 999,999Bow reload time 0 – 100

Progress 4

Freeze Time Left

Keeps the time left on the current level at the value it had when you turned this on. Works once you are playing.

Coins, Gems and Points

Your coins, acquired gems and points. Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Coins 0 – 999,999,999Gems 0 – 999,999Points 0 – 999,999,999
Skill and Rune Points

Your unspent skill points and rune points. Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Skill points 0 – 99,999Rune points 0 – 99,999
Prestige and Hideout

Your prestige level and experience, and your hideout level and experience. Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Prestige level 0 – 9,999Prestige experience 0 – 999,999,999Hideout level 0 – 9,999Hideout experience 0 – 999,999,999

Movement 3

Jetpack Strength

Your jetpack's strength. Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Jetpack strength 0 – 999,999
Movement Speed

Your current walk, run and sprint speed. Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Run speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000
Jump Velocity and Fly Speed

Your jump velocity and fly speed (the movement component's). Set a value to change it. Shows once you are playing.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Fly speed 0 – 20,000

FAQ

About the Sherwood Extreme trainer

Is the trainer for Sherwood Extreme free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as God Mode, Invincible, Invisible, and Freeze Health. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Sherwood Extreme does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games