19 cheatsSteam64-bit

SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance Trainer

19 cheats for SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance, including God Mode, Health, and Shield. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

19 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 8

God Mode

Sets the damage module's own invincible flag while on, and clears it when off. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Health

Your current health and the base health the health module starts from (upgrades add to it). Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Health 0 – 100,000Base health 0 – 100,000
Shield

Your current shield and its maximum. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Shield 0 – 100,000Shield max 0 – 100,000
Freeze Kunai

Holds your kunai count at what it was when you turned this on. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Kunai

Your current kunai count. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Kunai 0 – 9,999
Freeze Ninpo Cells

Holds your ninpo cells at what they were when you turned this on. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Freeze Ninpo and Ninjutsu Gauges

Holds the ninpo and ninjutsu gauges at what they were when you turned this on; fill them first. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Ninpo and Ninjutsu

Your ninpo cells, the ninpo gauge and the ninjutsu gauge. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Ninpo cells 0 – 99Ninpo gauge 0 – 100,000Ninjutsu gauge 0 – 100,000

Combat 3

Execution Ready

Every enemy you hit is ready to be executed at once (sets the finishable ratio to 999 whenever the game reads it).

Damage Multipliers

The dark katana damage multiplier, the amulet damage multiplier and the amulet multiplier on damage you receive (lower takes less). Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Dark katana damage 0 – 1,000Amulet damage 0 – 1,000Damage received 0 – 1,000
Amulet Hit Count

The amulet manager's hit counter. Read through the amulet manager the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Hit count 0 – 99,999

Movement 4

Infinite Jumps

Holds the jump counter at what it was when you turned this on; turn it on while standing on the ground. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Max Jumps

How many jumps you get before landing (2 is a double jump). Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Max jumps 0 – 99
Air Dash Distance

Multiplier on how far an air dash carries you. Read through the air dash state the table's hook keeps, so it shows after your first air dash.

Air dash multiplier 0 – 100
Gravity and Glide

The default gravity and the fall speed while gliding. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Default gravity -1,000 – 1,000Glide fall speed -1,000 – 1,000

Coins and Upgrades 4

Coins

Your coins. Read through the upgrade manager the table's hook keeps once the game has asked it whether ninpo is unlocked, so it shows once you are playing (switch to the game if it stays empty).

Coins 0 – 2,000,000,000
Collectibles

Oboro relics, secret keys and dark katanas you hold. Read through the upgrade manager the table's hook keeps once the game has asked it whether ninpo is unlocked, so it shows once you are playing (switch to the game if it stays empty).

Oboro relics 0 – 9,999Secret keys 0 – 9,999Dark katanas 0 – 9,999
Upgrades

Health, kunai and ninpo cell upgrades you hold. Read through the upgrade manager the table's hook keeps once the game has asked it whether ninpo is unlocked, so it shows once you are playing (switch to the game if it stays empty).

Health upgrades 0 – 999Kunai upgrades 0 – 999Ninpo cell upgrades 0 – 999
Arts Counts

Your ningi, ninpo and ninjutsu counts. Read through the upgrade manager the table's hook keeps once the game has asked it whether ninpo is unlocked, so it shows once you are playing (switch to the game if it stays empty).

Ningi 0 – 999Ninpo 0 – 999Ninjutsu 0 – 999

FAQ

About the SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance trainer

Is the trainer for SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 19 options, such as God Mode, Health, Shield, and Freeze Kunai. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of SHINOBI: Art of Vengeance does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games