6 cheatsSteam64 bit

Slasher: Origins Trainer

6 cheats for Slasher: Origins, including Invincible, Infinite Vitality, and Edit Damage & Speed. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

6 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Invincible

Turns on the hero's own invincible flag while on; turning it off puts it back. Works once a run has started and its timer is ticking.

Infinite Vitality

Keeps the hero's vitality at its max while on.

Edit Damage & Speed

Shows the hero's damage upgrade multiplier, base movement speed and current movement speed, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them; they show once a run has started.

Damage Multiplier 0 – 1,000Base Movement Speed 0 – 1,000Movement Speed 0 – 1,000

Stats 3

Edit Vitality

Shows the hero's vitality and max vitality, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them; they show once a run has started.

Vitality 0 – 100,000Max Vitality 0 – 100,000
Edit Level & Experience

Shows the hero's level, experience and the experience the next level needs, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them; they show once a run has started.

Hero Level 1 – 9,999Experience 0 – 100,000,000Experience for Next Level 0 – 100,000,000
Edit Diamonds & Gems

Shows your diamonds and the gems earned this run, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them; they show once a run has started.

Diamonds 0 – 999,999,999Gems Earned 0 – 999,999,999

FAQ

About the Slasher: Origins trainer

Is the trainer for Slasher: Origins free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 6 options, such as Invincible, Infinite Vitality, Edit Damage & Speed, and Edit Vitality. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Slasher: Origins does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games