9 cheatsSteam64-bit

Spirit X Strike Trainer

9 cheats for Spirit X Strike, including Infinite Health, Infinite Release MP, and Health, MP and Guard. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

9 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once you are in control of your character.

Infinite Release MP

Keeps your release MP (the spirit release gauge) at its max: every 100 ms, it is raised to max release MP. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it works once you are in control of your character.

Health, MP and Guard

Your current and max health, release MP and max release MP, and guard resource. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in control of your character.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Release MP 0 – 999,999Max release MP 0 – 999,999Guard resource 0 – 999,999

Combat 1

One Hit Kills

Enemies go down in one hit (the table also says it stops enemies from blocking). Turn it off to restore the game's code.

Inventory 2

Money

Your money. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in control of your character.

Money 0 – 99,999,999
Item Counts

How many of each inventory item you carry, by slot; slots 7 and 8 are the upgrade slots. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in control of your character.

Slot 1 0 – 9,999Slot 2 0 – 9,999Slot 3 0 – 9,999Slot 4 0 – 9,999Slot 5 0 – 9,999Slot 6 0 – 9,999Slot 7 (upgrade) 0 – 9,999Slot 8 (upgrade) 0 – 9,999

Movement 1

Walk Speed and Jump Height

Your walk speed and jump velocity (higher jumps higher). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in control of your character.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000

World 2

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slow motion, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in control of your character.

Speed 0 – 10
Unlock Super Hard

The game's flag that unlocks the Super Hard difficulty. Set it to On to unlock it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in control of your character.

Super Hard unlocked · 2 choices Off, On

FAQ

About the Spirit X Strike trainer

Is the trainer for Spirit X Strike free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 9 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Release MP, Health, MP and Guard, and One Hit Kills. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Spirit X Strike does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games