20 cheatsSteam64-bit

Stonemachia Trainer

20 cheats for Stonemachia, including Invincible, Infinite Health, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

20 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 8

Invincible

Sets the character's own invincibility flag every 100 ms (also makes you immune to knockback) and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health (both copies of health the game keeps). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, current stamina is raised to max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Infinite Mana

Keeps your mana at its max: every 100 ms, current mana is raised to max mana (every copy of mana the game keeps). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Infinite Potions

Keeps your potions at your max capacity: every 100 ms, the count is raised to the max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Health, Stamina and Mana

Your current and max health, stamina and mana. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999Mana 0 – 999,999Max mana 0 – 999,999
Potions

Your potion count and max capacity. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Potions 0 – 999Max potions 0 – 999
Armour and Luck

Your armour value and luck. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Armour 0 – 999,999Luck 0 – 999,999

Progress 4

Feathers

Your feathers (spent to level up), stored feathers and the feathers the next level needs. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Feathers 0 – 999,999,999Stored feathers 0 – 999,999,999Next level 0 – 999,999,999
Player Level

Your player level. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Level 0 – 9,999
Souls, Coins and Fragments

Your souls collected, coins and fragments. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Souls 0 – 999,999,999Coins 0 – 999,999,999Fragments 0 – 999,999
Stat Levels

Pick a stat, then set its level. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Stat · 6 choices Attack, Special Attack, Health, Mana…Level 0 – 999

Combat 4

Damage Multipliers

Your damage multiplier, base damage multiplier and base damage. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Multiplier 0 – 10,000Base multiplier 0 – 10,000Base damage 0 – 999,999
Attack Multipliers

Pick a chess piece's base or special attack, then set its damage multiplier. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Attack · 8 choices Pawn Base Attack, Pawn Special Attack, Bishop Base Attack, Bishop Special Attack…Multiplier 0 – 10,000
Auto Parry

Sets the character's auto parry flag every 100 ms and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Parry and Healing

The parry window (seconds), how much a heal restores and how long healing takes (seconds). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Parry time 0 – 100Heal value 0 – 999,999Time to heal 0 – 100

Unlocks 1

Unlock All Pieces and Gear

Sets every unlock flag the table lists: knight, bishop, rook, queen and pawn transformations, advanced pieces, sword, shield, ampulla, mana, torch and telescope. Load into the game first. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Unlock

Movement 2

Movement Speed

Your walk, crouched walk, jog and run speeds. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Walk 0 – 20,000Crouched 0 – 20,000Jog 0 – 20,000Run 0 – 20,000
Jump

Your jump velocity (height) and how many jumps you get. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slow motion. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the Stonemachia trainer

Is the trainer for Stonemachia free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 20 options, such as Invincible, Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, and Infinite Mana. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Stonemachia does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games