15 cheatsSteam64 bit

Stray Blade Trainer

15 cheats for Stray Blade, including Infinite Health, Infinite Energy, and Infinite Poise. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

15 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Infinite Energy

Keeps your energy (stamina) at its max: every 100 ms, current energy is raised to max energy. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Infinite Poise

Keeps your poise at its max: every 100 ms, current poise is raised to max poise, so you are not staggered. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

God Mode

Sets the game's own God Mode flag in your status module every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Health

Your current and max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Energy

Your max energy and energy regen rate. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Max energy 1 – 999,999Energy regen rate 0 – 10,000

Combat 2

Damage Modifiers

Your global damage and poise damage modifiers (1 is normal). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Damage modifier 0 – 1,000Poise damage modifier 0 – 1,000
Equipment Stats

The damage of your equipped weapon and the armor value of your equipped armor. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Weapon damage 0 – 100,000Armor value 0 – 100,000

Inventory 3

Potions and Berries

Your potion count, potion strength and berry count. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Potions 0 – 999Potion strength 0 – 100,000Berries 0 – 999
Max Carry Weight

Your max carry weight. Read through the character manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code (open the inventory once).

Max carry weight 0 – 100,000
Inventory Amount

Pick an inventory slot (1 to 18, in the game's order) and edit how many of that item you hold. Read through the character manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code (open the inventory once).

Slot · 18 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Amount 0 – 99,999

Progression 2

Level and Experience

Your level, experience and unspent skill points. Read through the character manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code (open the inventory once).

Level 1 – 9,999Experience 0 – 99,999,999Skill points 0 – 9,999
Reputation

Your reputation with Urmia, the military and the cult. Read through the character manager the table's hook stores once the game has run that code (open the inventory once).

Urmia 0 – 999,999Military 0 – 999,999Cult 0 – 999,999

Movement 1

Movement

Your walk speed and jump height (character movement). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump height 0 – 20,000

Game 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation (1 is normal speed). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in game.

Game speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the Stray Blade Trainer

Is the trainer for Stray Blade free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 15 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Energy, Infinite Poise, and God Mode. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Stray Blade does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games