10 cheatsSteam64-bit

Super Fantasy Kingdom Trainer

10 cheats for Super Fantasy Kingdom, including Expand Without Glory, Worker Fast Move, and Fast Production. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

10 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Kingdom 4

Expand Without Glory

Expanding or reclaiming land costs no glory.

Worker Fast Move

Workers move at speed 15.

Fast Production

Every building finishes its production almost at once.

Building

Turn on, then click a building to find its values. Pick a resource to see how much of it the building holds and can hold.

Level 0 – 99Max Workers 0 – 999Production Duration 0 – 99,999Resource · 54 choices Water, Wood, Board, Stone…Current Amount 0 – 999,999,999Max Amount 0 – 999,999,999

Resources 4

Resources

Turn on, then hover the mouse over the coins in the game's interface to find the values. Everything Upgrade Is Free is the game's own flag (1 on).

Orbs 0 – 999,999,999Coins 0 – 999,999,999Shards 0 – 999,999,999Super Metal 0 – 999,999,999Stars 0 – 999,999,999Everything Upgrade Is Free · 2 choices Off, On
Happiness

Turn on, then hover the mouse over happiness in the game's interface to find the values.

Happiness 0 – 999,999Morale Level 0 – 999
Faith

Turn on; the values are found when the day changes or you reroll units.

Faith 0 – 999,999,999Faith Level 0 – 999Productivity 0 – 1,000King Movement Speed 0 – 1,000King Range 0 – 1,000
Permanent Stars

Turn on, then play: your stars kept between runs. After changing them, go back to the main menu and exit the game so they are saved.

Stars 0 – 999,999

Units 2

Units

Turn on, then hover the mouse over a unit to find the values. Pick a unit by its slot in the list (1 is the first); the game may recalculate a stat, so set it again if it changes back.

Max Units 0 – 999Unit slot · 30 choices Unit 1, Unit 2, Unit 3, Unit 4…Level 0 – 999Rank 0 – 99Experience 0 – 999,999,999Hitpoints 0 – 999,999Max Health 0 – 999,999Damage 0 – 999,999Crit Chance 0 – 1,000Speed Multiplier 0 – 1,000
Combat

Turn on during a fight to find the values.

Revivals 0 – 999Crit Damage Multiplier 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Super Fantasy Kingdom trainer

Is the trainer for Super Fantasy Kingdom free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 10 options, such as Expand Without Glory, Worker Fast Move, Fast Production, and Building. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Super Fantasy Kingdom does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games