15 cheatsSteam64 bit

Tallowmere 2: Curse of the Kittens Trainer

15 cheats for Tallowmere 2: Curse of the Kittens, including Enable Live Values, Infinite Health, and Health. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

15 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 8

Enable Live Values

Turns on the table's creature hook so the values below show and can be set (the other cheats turn it on by themselves). Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to the max health the game computes. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Health

Your current health, max health and health regenerated per tick. Set a value to change it; the game may recompute max health and regen when your items change. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Regen per tick 0 – 99,999
Invincibility

Holds the game's own invincibility flag (an Alterant effect) on every 100 ms; cleared when turned off. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Stun Immunity

Holds the stun immunity flag on every 100 ms; cleared when turned off. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Poison Immunity

Holds the poison immunity flag on every 100 ms; cleared when turned off. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Double Damage

Holds the double damage flag on every 100 ms; cleared when turned off. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Bouncy Projectiles

Holds the bouncy projectiles flag on every 100 ms; cleared when turned off. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Resources 2

Gold, Souls and Keys

Your gold, souls, keys and rescued kittens. Set a value to change it. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Gold 0 – 999,999,999Souls 0 – 999,999,999Keys 0 – 9,999Kittens rescued 0 – 999,999
Level and Deaths

Your level and death count. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Level 0 – 9,999Deaths 0 – 9,999

Combat 4

Attack

Base and extra attack power and projectile speed. The game may recompute these when your items change. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Base attack power 0 – 999,999Extra attack power 0 – 999,999Projectile speed 0 – 99,999
Core Attributes

Your core attributes: critical chance and damage, movement speed, lifesteal, luck, on-hit chances, gold and chest find, health on kill, merchant discount, multishot and heart drops. The game may recompute these when your items change. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Critical chance 0 – 255Extra critical damage 0 – 999,999Movement speed adjustment -100 – 1,000Lifesteal amount 0 – 32,767Lifesteal chance 0 – 255Luck 0 – 255Stun on hit chance 0 – 255Death strike chance 0 – 255Gold find 0 – 32,767Health on kill 0 – 999,999Shock on hit chance 0 – 255Merchant discount 0 – 255Multishot chance 0 – 255Chest find 0 – 32,767Heart find chance 0 – 255Heart heal percentage 0 – 255
Extra Damage

Pick a weapon or damage type, then set its extra damage amount. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Damage type · 19 choices Axe, Bow, Elemental Ball, Flail…Extra damage 0 – 999,999
Resistances

Pick a resistance, then set its amount. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Resistance · 7 choices All, Physical, Fire, Lightning…Amount 0 – 32,767

Movement 1

Movement Speed Override

The creature's movement speed override; 0 leaves the game's own speed. Read through your creature, which the table's hook stores once the game runs that code, so it shows once you are in a dungeon. Solo/offline only.

Speed 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Tallowmere 2: Curse of the Kittens trainer

Is the trainer for Tallowmere 2: Curse of the Kittens free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 15 options, such as Enable Live Values, Infinite Health, Health, and Invincibility. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Tallowmere 2: Curse of the Kittens does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games