19 cheatsSteam64 bit

Tchia Trainer

19 cheats for Tchia, including Infinite Stamina, Stamina, and Infinite Mana. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

19 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina full: every 100 ms, stamina is raised to max stamina. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Stamina

Your current and max stamina and how fast it recovers. Set a value to change it. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Stamina 0 – 99,999Max stamina 0 – 99,999Recovery 0 – 99,999
Infinite Mana

Keeps your mana full: every 100 ms, mana is raised to mana slots times mana per slot. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Mana

Your current mana and number of mana slots. Set a value to change it. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Mana 0 – 99,999Mana slots 0 – 100
No Death Mode

Sets the game's own no-death flag on the stamina component every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Items 3

Pearls and Trinkets

How many pearls and trinkets you have collected and spent; what you can spend is collected minus spent. Raise the collected count or lower the spent count to get more. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Collected pearls 0 – 9,999,999Spent pearls 0 – 9,999,999Collected trinkets 0 – 9,999,999Spent trinkets 0 – 9,999,999
Stamina Fruits

How many stamina fruits you have picked up. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Stamina fruits 0 – 9,999
Compass and Carving

Turns the compass and carving unlocks on or off in your save slot. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Compass · 2 choices Off, OnCarving · 2 choices Off, On

Abilities 6

Soul Jump

Your possess (soul jump) power level, the mana a soul jump needs, how far it reaches and its cooldown. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Power level 0 – 100Mana needed 0 – 99,999Distance 0 – 1,000,000Cooldown 0 – 1,000
Attack

Your attack's force and cooldown (lower cooldown attacks faster). Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Force 0 – 1,000,000Cooldown 0 – 1,000
Throw and Push

How hard you throw what you carry (forward and up) and how hard you push. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Throw forward 0 – 1,000,000Throw up 0 – 1,000,000Push force 0 – 1,000,000
Stealth

How fast enemies detect you when standing still and at full speed; lower is harder to spot. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Standing still 0 – 100Full speed 0 – 100
Breath Under Water

How long your breath bubble lasts under water. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Duration 0 – 100,000
Ukulele Cooldown

The ukulele's cooldown between uses. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Cooldown 0 – 1,000

Movement 3

Movement Speed

Walk, crouched walk and swim speed, and the fastest slide. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000Swim speed 0 – 20,000Slide speed 0 – 20,000
Jump

Jump height (velocity), how many jumps you get in the air and how much you can steer while airborne. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jumps 0 – 100Air control 0 – 100
Glider

Gravity while gliding (lower floats longer) and the glider's cooldown. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Gliding gravity 0 – 10Cooldown 0 – 1,000

World 2

Time of Day

The time of day kept in your save slot. Set it to move the clock. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Time of day 0 – 100,000
Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal, lower slows the game, higher speeds it up. Read through Tchia's character, which the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the Tchia trainer

Is the trainer for Tchia free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 19 options, such as Infinite Stamina, Stamina, Infinite Mana, and Mana. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Tchia does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games