12 cheatsSteam64-bit

TEXNOPLAZM Trainer

12 cheats for TEXNOPLAZM, including Energy No Decrease, Infinite Health, and Health and Armour. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Energy No Decrease

Patches the instruction the table found updating your energy so energy stops going down. Turn it off to restore the game's code.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health and Armour

Your current and max health and your armour. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Armour 0 – 999,999

Combat 2

Power and Ultimate

Your power, ultimate charge and power slam values. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Power 0 – 999,999Ultimate 0 – 999,999Power slam 0 – 999,999
Damage and Abilities

Damage multiplier, EMP multiplier, slow-motion time multiplier and charge punch time. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000EMP multiplier 0 – 9,999Slow-motion multiplier 0 – 100Charge punch time 0 – 100

Weapons 4

Infinite Ammo

Keeps every ammo count (gun 1, gun 2, normal, heavy and energy ammo) at its max, every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Melee Durability

Keeps your melee weapon's durability at its max, every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ammo

Ammo for gun 1, gun 2, and normal, heavy and energy ammo. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Gun 1 0 – 99,999Gun 2 0 – 99,999Normal 0 – 99,999Heavy 0 – 99,999Energy 0 – 99,999
Melee Durability

Your melee weapon's durability and its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Durability 0 – 99,999Max durability 0 – 99,999

Movement 2

Movement

Run speed, min slide speed, dash distance, wall climb time, and the movement component's jump velocity and max walk speed (standing and crouched). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Run speed 0 – 100,000Min slide speed 0 – 100,000Dash distance 0 – 100,000Wall climb time 0 – 1,000Jump velocity 0 – 100,000Max walk speed 0 – 100,000Max crouched speed 0 – 100,000
Game Speed

The world's time dilation (1 is normal speed), read through the player controller like the table's record. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Speed 0 – 10

Progress 1

Tickets and Points

Your tickets, style points and ultimate points in the game state. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Tickets 0 – 999,999,999Style points 0 – 999,999,999Ultimate points 0 – 999,999,999

FAQ

About the TEXNOPLAZM trainer

Is the trainer for TEXNOPLAZM free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as Energy No Decrease, Infinite Health, Health and Armour, and Power and Ultimate. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of TEXNOPLAZM does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games