12 cheatsSteam64-bit

The Last Citadel Trainer

12 cheats for The Last Citadel, including Infinite Health, Immune, and Health. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Immune

Sets the game's own Immune flag on your pawn every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Level

Your current level. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Level 0 – 9,999

Currency 1

Crystals and Prisms

Your crystals and prisms, read from the player controller. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Crystals 0 – 99,999,999Prisms 0 – 99,999,999

Weapons 2

Infinite Ammo

Keeps the ammo of all three weapon slots at their max: every 100 ms, each current ammo count is raised to the weapon's max ammo. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Edit Weapon

Pick a weapon slot, then set its ammo and stats. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Weapon slot · 3 choices Main weapon, Secondary weapon, Third weaponAmmo 0 – 99,999Max ammo 0 – 99,999Rate of fire 0 – 1,000Base damage 0 – 999,999Critical chance 0 – 1,000Critical multiplier 0 – 1,000Accuracy 0 – 1,000Projectile speed modifier 0 – 1,000

Abilities 2

Infinite Ability Charges

Keeps the charges of your ultimate and three active abilities at their max: every 100 ms, each ability's charges are raised to its max number of charges. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Edit Ability

Pick an ability slot, then set its cooldown, charges, max charges and multiplier. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Ability · 4 choices Ultimate, Active ability 1, Active ability 2, Active ability 3Cooldown 0 – 1,000Charges 0 – 999Max charges 0 – 999Ability multiplier 0 – 1,000

Passives 1

Passive Modifiers

Pick one of your pawn's passive stat modifiers (damage, fire rate, cooldown, critical, resistance, healing...), then set its value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Modifier · 16 choices Damage multiplier, Fire rate divider, Cooldown modifier, Critical X modifier…Value -1,000 – 1,000

Movement 2

Movement

Run speed, walk speed, extra jump count and jump velocity. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Run speed 0 – 20,000Walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100Jump velocity 0 – 20,000
Dash and Bash Cooldowns

The full cooldown of your dash and your bash. Lower them to dash and bash more often. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Dash cooldown 0 – 1,000Bash cooldown 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Last Citadel trainer

Is the trainer for The Last Citadel free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as Infinite Health, Immune, Health, and Level. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of The Last Citadel does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games