11 cheatsSteam64 bit

The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story Trainer

11 cheats for The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story, including God Mode, Infinite Health, and Infinite Shield. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

God Mode

You can't be hurt: the game's invincible and invulnerable flags are kept on.

Infinite Health

Your health is kept at its maximum.

Infinite Shield

Your shield is kept at its maximum.

Infinite Guard

Your guard is kept at its maximum.

Infinite Mana

Your mana is kept at its maximum.

Health & Mana

Shows Sylas's health and mana and their maximums, and sets them to what you type. They show once you are playing.

Health 0 – 1,000,000Max Health 0 – 1,000,000Mana 0 – 1,000,000Max Mana 0 – 1,000,000Max Shield 0 – 1,000,000Max Guard 0 – 1,000,000

Stats 2

Stats

Shows Sylas's level and stats, and sets them to what you type.

Level 0 – 999Ability Power 0 – 100,000Attack Damage 0 – 100,000Magic Resistance % 0 – 100Armor % 0 – 100Knockback Resistance 0 – 100,000Movement Speed 0 – 1,000
Fury

Shows your fury and sets it to what you type.

Fury 0 – 100,000

Movement 1

Dash

Shows the dash distance and cooldown, and sets them to what you type (a lower cooldown dashes more often).

Dash Distance 0 – 1,000Dash Cooldown 0 – 100

Inventory 2

Essences

Shows your essences (the currency) and sets them to what you type.

Essences 0 – 999,999,999
Items & Potion

Shows your special and super special objects and the potion's remaining uses, and sets them to what you type.

Special Objects 0 – 99,999Super Special Objects 0 – 99,999Potion Uses Left 0 – 999

FAQ

About the Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story Trainer

Is the trainer for The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as God Mode, Infinite Health, Infinite Shield, and Infinite Guard. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games