11 cheatsSteam64-bit

The Storm Guard Darkness is Coming Trainer

11 cheats for The Storm Guard Darkness is Coming, including Massive Resources, Panic Set to 0, and Town Stats. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Town 3

Massive Resources

Gold, food and every potion, vial and scroll in the town's stock are set to 9,999,999. View the mission board after turning it on.

Panic Set to 0

The town's panic is set to 0. View the mission board after turning it on.

Town Stats

Shows the town's day, panic, gold, food and stock of potions and scrolls, read from the game and set to what you type. Turn it on, then view the mission board.

Day 0 – 99,999Panic 0 – 9,999Gold 0 – 9,999,999Food 0 – 9,999,999Small health potions 0 – 9,999,999Medium health potions 0 – 9,999,999Large health potions 0 – 9,999,999Small energy potions 0 – 9,999,999Medium energy potions 0 – 9,999,999Large energy potions 0 – 9,999,999Cleansing potions 0 – 9,999,999Mobility potions 0 – 9,999,999Stoneskin vials 0 – 9,999,999Scrolls of recovery 0 – 9,999,999Scrolls of experience 0 – 9,999,999

Party 2

Stamina Set to Max

A character's stamina is set to their max stamina when the roster shows them. View a character after turning it on.

Viewed Character

Shows the level, XP and stamina of the character the roster last showed, read from the game and set to what you type. Turn it on, then view a character.

Level 0 – 999XP 0 – 9,999,999Stamina 0 – 9,999Max stamina 0 – 9,999

Combat 6

Hit Points Set to Max

In battle, your characters' hit points are set to their max hit points and their overall damage to 0. Select a character after turning it on.

Energy Set to Max

In battle, your characters' energy is set to their max energy. Select a character after turning it on.

Actions and Attacks Set to Max

In battle, your characters get 2 actions and 2 attacks and are never finished for the turn. Select a character after turning it on.

Unlimited Movement

In battle, your characters' used movement points are held at 0, so they can always move. Select a character after turning it on.

Massive Adrenaline and Morale

In battle, your characters' adrenaline and morale gained are set to 9,999. Select a character after turning it on.

Selected Character

Shows the hit points, energy, adrenaline, actions, attacks and movement of the character last selected in battle, read from the game and set to what you type. Turn it on, then select a character.

Hit points 0 – 99,999Energy 0 – 99,999Adrenaline 0 – 99,999Actions 0 – 99Remaining attacks 0 – 99Movement points 0 – 999Morale gained 0 – 99,999

FAQ

About the Storm Guard Darkness is Coming trainer

Is the trainer for The Storm Guard Darkness is Coming free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as Massive Resources, Panic Set to 0, Town Stats, and Stamina Set to Max. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of The Storm Guard Darkness is Coming does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games