15 cheatsSteam64-bit

Thick As Thieves Trainer

15 cheats for Thick As Thieves, including Infinite Health, Infinite Energy, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

15 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health full: every 100 ms, health (base and current value) is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Energy

Keeps your energy full: every 100 ms, energy (base and current value) is raised to max energy. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Stamina

Sets the game's own infinite stamina flag and keeps stamina (base and current value) at max stamina, every 100 ms. Turning it off clears the flag. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Health, Energy and Stamina

Your current and max health, energy and stamina (the attributes' current values). Set a value to change it; the game may recompute a value from its base when an effect changes it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Energy 0 – 999,999Max energy 0 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999
Respawns Remaining

How many respawns you have left in the heist (a float attribute). Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Respawns 0 – 999

Combat 1

Combat Multipliers

Attack damage, damage reduction and sneak attack damage multipliers, and light and heavy attack speed (the attributes' current values). Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Attack damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Damage reduction multiplier 0 – 1,000Sneak attack damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Light attack speed 0 – 100Heavy attack speed 0 – 100

Stealth 4

Cloak

Your cloak amount. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Cloak amount 0 – 100,000
Disguise

Your current disguise integrity and the disguise's max duration. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Disguise integrity 0 – 100,000Disguise max duration 0 – 100,000
X-Ray

Turns the thief's X-ray component on or off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

X-ray · 2 choices Off, On
Free Lockpick Tumblers

The number of free lockpick tumblers. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Free tumblers 0 – 999

Loot and Progression 2

Gold Carried

The gold you carry in the heist. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Gold carried 0 – 99,999,999
Save Game Progression

Your money, experience level and experience in the save game. Open the ledger and pick the Black Market tab first: the table's second hook stores the save's progression then, and the values show after that. Solo/offline only.

Money 0 – 999,999,999Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999Experience in current level 0 – 999,999,999

Movement 3

Movement Speed

The movement speed multiplier attribute, walk speed, crouched walk speed, sprint speed increment and wall climb speed. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Movement speed multiplier 0 – 100Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched walk speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed increment 0 – 20,000Wall climb speed 0 – 20,000
Jump and Gravity

Jump velocity (height), how many jumps you get, and the gravity scale attribute. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100Gravity scale 0 – 100
Fall Heights

The height you can fall safely and the height that kills you. Raise them to survive long falls. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a heist. Solo/offline only.

Safe fall height 0 – 1,000,000Death fall height 0 – 1,000,000

FAQ

About the Thick As Thieves trainer

Is the trainer for Thick As Thieves free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 15 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Energy, Infinite Stamina, and Health, Energy and Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Thick As Thieves does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games