9 cheatsSteam64 bit

Titanium Hound Trainer

9 cheats for Titanium Hound, including Infinite Armor, Infinite Power, and Armor, Power and Fire. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

9 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Infinite Armor

Keeps your armor at its max: every 100 ms, current armor is raised to max armor. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Infinite Power

Keeps your power at its max: every 100 ms, current power is raised to max power. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Armor, Power and Fire

Your current and max armor, power and fire. Set a value to change it. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Armor 0 – 999,999Max armor 1 – 999,999Power 0 – 999,999Max power 0 – 999,999Fire 0 – 999,999Max fire 0 – 999,999

Combat 2

Infinite Fire

Keeps your fire count (weapon charge) at its max: every 100 ms, the current count is raised to the max. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Damage and Rate of Fire

Your damage and rate of fire values (untested in the table: try small changes first). Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Damage 0 – 999,999Rate of fire 0 – 1,000

Progress 2

Level and Experience

Your level, experience and the experience needed for the next level. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 99,999,999Experience for next level 0 – 99,999,999
Craft Points

Your current craft points and their max. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Craft points 0 – 99,999,999Max craft points 0 – 99,999,999

Movement 1

Movement

Your walk speed, jump velocity (jump height) and turn speed. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Turn speed 0 – 10,000

Items 1

Gadgets

How many microbombs, repair kits, portable disruptors and sticky pulsars you carry. Read through the mech the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a mission.

Microbombs 0 – 9,999Repair kits 0 – 9,999Portable disruptors 0 – 9,999Sticky pulsars 0 – 9,999

FAQ

About the Titanium Hound Trainer

Is the trainer for Titanium Hound free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 9 options, such as Infinite Armor, Infinite Power, Armor, Power and Fire, and Infinite Fire. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Titanium Hound does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games