14 cheatsSteam64 bit

TombStar Trainer

14 cheats for TombStar, including Invisible, Health, and Max Health and Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

14 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Invisible

Holds the player's invisible/unseen flag on, so enemies do not see you. Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Health

Health, temporary health and the special meter count as the HUD controller holds them. Set a value to change it. Read through the HUD controller the table's hook keeps (it fills as the HUD updates).

Health 0 – 1,000Temp health 0 – 1,000Special count 0 – 1,000
Max Health and Stamina

The player's max health and stamina. Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Max health 0 – 1,000Stamina 0 – 1,000
Extra Lives

The player's extra lives. Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Extra lives 0 – 999
Abilities

How many abilities the player can store and how many are stored. Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Max abilities 0 – 100Stored abilities 0 – 100
Movement Speed

The player's max speed and movement speed multiplier. Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Max speed 0 – 1,000Movement speed multiplier 0 – 100

Resources 3

Coins and Gems

Coin and gem counts as the HUD controller holds them. Read through the HUD controller the table's hook keeps (it fills as the HUD updates).

Coins 0 – 9,999,999Gems 0 – 9,999,999
Upgrade Cards and Keys

The player's upgrade cards and keys. Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Upgrade cards 0 – 9,999Keys 0 – 9,999
Store Price Multiplier

The player's store price multiplier (lower is cheaper). Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Store price multiplier 0 – 100

Weapons 4

Infinite Ammo

Holds the gun's own unlimited-ammo flag on. Read through the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it (it follows the gun that fired last).

Ammo

Ammo in the gun, total ammo, max total ammo, clip size and bullets per shot of the gun that fired last. Read through the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it (it follows the gun that fired last).

Ammo in gun 0 – 99,999Total ammo 0 – 99,999Max total ammo 0 – 99,999Ammo per clip 0 – 99,999Bullets per shot 0 – 100
Gun Stats

Reload time, base fire rate and boss damage multiplier of the gun that fired last. Read through the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it (it follows the gun that fired last).

Reload time 0 – 100Base fire rate 0 – 1,000Boss damage multiplier 0 – 1,000
Player Combat Multipliers

The player's damage, bullet speed, rate of fire and reload speed multipliers and chance to ignore damage. Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000Bullet speed multiplier 0 – 100Rate of fire multiplier 0 – 100Reload speed multiplier 0 – 100Ignore damage chance 0 – 100

Enemies 1

Enemy Health Multiplier

The player's enemy health multiplier (lower makes enemies weaker). Read through the player, reached from the gun the table's hook keeps; fire once to fill it.

Enemy health multiplier 0 – 100

FAQ

About the TombStar Trainer

Is the trainer for TombStar free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 14 options, such as Invisible, Health, Max Health and Stamina, and Extra Lives. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of TombStar does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games